Classement | Chrono | Catégorie | Equipes | Dossard | TRAIL | CANOE | VTT |
1 | 02:59:35 | Masculine | MOUCHAGUE PASCAL/CAMPET DAVID | 37 | 01:04:31 | 00:37:13 | 01:17:51 |
2 | 03:08:51 | Masculine | MIQUEL NICOLAS/VOYEUX WILFRID | 54 | 01:05:10 | 00:42:50 | 01:20:51 |
3 | 03:13:31 | Masculine | PAUZET CYRIL/CHETY EMMANUEL | 122 | 01:07:35 | 00:45:52 | 01:20:04 |
4 | 03:15:02 | Masculine | CASSIN DENIS/BRISOTTO DIDIER | 119 | 01:07:25 | 00:37:36 | 01:30:01 |
5 | 03:19:37 | Masculine | DIETRICH CHRISTOPHE/DUCOS JEAN-LUC | 118 | 01:24:01 | ||
6 | 03:22:34 | Masculine | CHEYRAL THIERRY/DELBOS GILLES | 180 | 01:09:07 | 00:41:11 | 01:32:16 |
7 | 03:23:22 | Masculine | VIDAL EDOUARD/PEDEMAY JULIEN | 19 | 01:18:06 | 00:39:34 | 01:25:42 |
8 | 03:30:35 | Masculine | CASTAING FABRICE/CAPDAREST RÉGIS | 199 | 01:20:00 | 00:40:49 | 01:29:46 |
9 | 03:31:28 | Masculine | VANBRABANT SÉBASTIEN/BORDESSOULLES BENOIT | 194 | 01:16:02 | 00:40:46 | 01:34:40 |
10 | 03:33:35 | Masculine | GONIN DANIEL/JANNOT SYLVAIN | 61 | 01:15:03 | 00:42:05 | 01:36:27 |
11 | 03:34:34 | Masculine | MARQUANT THIERRY/THESMIER JEROME | 196 | 01:14:10 | 00:40:03 | 01:40:21 |
12 | 03:34:39 | Mixte | BOREL FABIEN/STOFZEL FREDERIQUE | 52 | 01:24:25 | 00:36:05 | 01:34:09 |
13 | 03:35:24 | Masculine | TARNIER STÉPHANE/LAPEYRE ROMUALD | 135 | 01:20:19 | 00:42:43 | 01:32:22 |
14 | 03:35:48 | Masculine | LUDDECKE JULIUS/DUCAU GUILHEM | 149 | 01:13:36 | 00:43:17 | 01:38:55 |
15 | 03:35:58 | Masculine | DEYSSE BERNARD/DEGARDIN JAMES | 16 | 01:22:20 | 00:43:06 | 01:30:32 |
16 | 03:36:31 | Masculine | LEHYARIC YANN/TEJERA JEROME | 41 | 01:19:04 | 00:43:32 | 01:33:55 |
17 | 03:36:45 | Masculine | CAZENAVE LAURENT/PIRES JOSÉ | 103 | 01:13:16 | 00:40:41 | 01:42:48 |
18 | 03:36:50 | Masculine | DUTILH JÉROME/LABORDE ALEXANDRE | 187 | 01:19:45 | 00:42:08 | 01:34:57 |
19 | 03:36:58 | Masculine | HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS/DUBOURG DENIS | 53 | 01:19:55 | 00:43:12 | 01:33:51 |
20 | 03:37:10 | Masculine | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD/MUNOS SÉBASTIEN | 129 | 01:12:28 | 00:42:57 | 01:41:45 |
21 | 03:37:25 | Masculine | AMELIN PHILIPPE/ALIGA DANIEL | 40 | 01:13:42 | 00:47:23 | 01:36:20 |
22 | 03:39:51 | Masculine | RIVES MARTIAL/GREGORI GIANNI | 107 | 01:21:52 | 00:42:21 | 01:35:38 |
23 | 03:39:56 | Masculine | OBRINGER RÉMI/BONNEAU RÉMI | 59 | 01:19:53 | 00:42:09 | 01:37:54 |
24 | 03:40:29 | Masculine | DAVY ALEXANDRE/COMBRIE STÉPHANE | 133 | 01:15:19 | 00:44:36 | 01:40:34 |
25 | 03:40:37 | Masculine | POULAIN CHRISTOPHE/DEWILDE BRUNO | 36 | 01:16:32 | 00:46:08 | 01:37:57 |
26 | 03:40:59 | Masculine | LESPAGNE THIERRY/BRIFFAUD DENIS | 197 | 01:27:09 | 00:40:31 | 01:33:19 |
27 | 03:41:43 | Masculine | LATIER JEAN-MARIE/MARROT YANN | 44 | 01:25:09 | 00:41:58 | 01:34:36 |
28 | 03:41:55 | Masculine | MOREAU JOEL/GUILLAUT SERGE | 33 | 01:38:49 | ||
29 | 03:42:05 | Mixte | GUYOMARC'H GWENOLA/GACON BERNARD | 136 | 01:23:08 | 00:44:54 | 01:34:03 |
30 | 03:42:25 | Masculine | COURBIN BRUNO/VIMES GUILLAUME | 204 | 01:15:40 | 00:42:36 | 01:44:09 |
31 | 03:42:46 | Masculine | COMTE BENOIT/GAISSET ERIC | 28 | 01:15:25 | 00:42:48 | 01:44:33 |
32 | 03:43:48 | Masculine | FEVRIER FRANCK/HOCHARD NICOLAS | 38 | 01:15:12 | 00:41:39 | 01:46:57 |
33 | 03:43:58 | Mixte | CHAMPREUX JEAN-PHILIPPE/BOUTONNET CHARLOTTE | 48 | 01:19:42 | 00:41:50 | 01:42:26 |
34 | 03:44:28 | Masculine | MONEGER JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC/CAYROU SÉBASTIEN | 144 | 01:13:53 | 00:41:20 | 01:49:15 |
35 | 03:45:09 | Masculine | MÉRIC GASPARD/MERIC MARTIN | 195 | 01:24:38 | 00:37:04 | 01:43:27 |
36 | 03:46:10 | Masculine | GRIALDI MARC/LARREY CYRIL | 66 | 01:47:37 | ||
37 | 03:46:24 | Masculine | CHAUMOND CHRISTEL/TRUCTIN CYRILLE | 177 | 01:19:26 | 00:41:45 | 01:45:13 |
38 | 03:46:45 | Masculine | CACHAU FRANCIS/BATAILLER PHILIPPE | 102 | 01:21:55 | 00:43:08 | 01:41:42 |
39 | 03:47:12 | Masculine | MONTAGUT JESSE/MONTAGUT JOEY | 148 | 01:16:07 | 00:41:32 | 01:49:33 |
40 | 03:48:19 | Masculine | SAGE THIERRY/BARBE JEAN-MARIE | 200 | 01:37:37 | ||
41 | 03:48:40 | Masculine | POUTS SIMON/POUTS BERNARD | 2 | 01:26:25 | 00:45:48 | 01:36:27 |
42 | 03:49:05 | Masculine | BRUFFAERTS CLEMENT/RUFFAST BENJAMIN | 39 | 01:21:35 | 00:43:18 | 01:44:12 |
43 | 03:50:30 | Masculine | COUTHURES ERIC/PATROUILLEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | 123 | 01:21:42 | 00:46:27 | 01:42:21 |
44 | 03:50:39 | Masculine | BASTIER PASCAL/BAILLET FABRICE | 45 | 01:26:07 | 00:40:52 | 01:43:40 |
45 | 03:50:56 | Masculine | DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN/DUCAU GILLES | 47 | 01:25:29 | 00:45:00 | 01:40:27 |
46 | 03:50:57 | Masculine | LAFONT CLAUDE/BERTHE JEAN-MARC | 35 | 01:21:15 | 00:43:50 | 01:45:52 |
47 | 03:51:18 | Masculine | GUESSARD NICOLAS/BOCQUIER JULIEN | 6 | 01:25:10 | 00:42:35 | 01:43:33 |
48 | 03:51:20 | Masculine | BRONDEL ALAIN/MANCHADO LIONEL | 25 | 01:29:11 | 00:44:32 | 01:37:37 |
49 | 03:52:25 | Masculine | SCHLIEPER BENOIT/FICHOU JÉRÉMY | 76 | 01:27:52 | 00:45:19 | 01:39:14 |
50 | 03:52:47 | Masculine | GONCALVES JOAQUIM/GUGGIA BRUNO | 110 | 01:22:17 | 00:43:31 | 01:46:59 |
51 | 03:53:05 | Masculine | MICHEL ALAIN/BRACKELEER STÉPHANE | 17 | 01:14:58 | 00:42:44 | 01:55:23 |
52 | 03:53:25 | Masculine | DESQUEYROUX FRANCK/SAGE RÉGIS | 191 | 01:32:54 | 00:45:04 | 01:35:27 |
53 | 03:54:52 | Masculine | ROGER MATHIEU/DUPUY-MONTBRUN ARNAUD | 94 | 01:15:45 | 00:49:28 | 01:49:39 |
54 | 03:54:56 | Mixte | BERNACHOT HELÈNE/BIRAC JULIEN | 165 | 01:25:54 | 00:44:13 | 01:44:49 |
55 | 03:55:00 | Masculine | MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE/AUDOIN VINCENT | 13 | 01:23:56 | 00:46:12 | 01:44:52 |
56 | 03:56:16 | Masculine | LABOUDIGUE PATRICE/BARATON LIONEL | 202 | 01:21:22 | 00:43:00 | 01:51:54 |
57 | 03:56:33 | Masculine | MENINI THOMAS/LEMOINE VALENTIN | 32 | 01:28:32 | 00:42:13 | 01:45:48 |
58 | 03:56:38 | Masculine | MALTETE ALEXANDRE/TAILLEUR JULIEN | 193 | 01:53:48 | ||
59 | 03:56:51 | Masculine | PASSERIEUX MARC/GONDONI NICOLAS | 100 | 01:29:45 | 00:46:13 | 01:40:53 |
60 | 03:57:05 | Mixte | BEAU STEPHANE/BEAU CLAUDINE | 91 | 01:32:59 | 00:44:39 | 01:39:27 |
61 | 03:57:15 | Masculine | DEPRES FRANCK/DUPRAT DOMINIQUE | 24 | 01:22:12 | 00:44:00 | 01:51:03 |
62 | 03:58:29 | Masculine | BRAVIN C/MOREAU C | 30 | 01:25:46 | 00:53:32 | 01:39:11 |
63 | 03:58:50 | Masculine | POUEY GUILLAUME/CASTET JÉRÉMY | 42 | 01:30:05 | 00:40:54 | 01:47:51 |
64 | 03:59:01 | Masculine | DESCLAUX LAURENT/MONCOUCUT DOMINIQUE | 108 | 01:26:23 | 00:45:56 | 01:46:42 |
65 | 03:59:55 | Masculine | MONDOR THIERRY/DEYCARD FRANCK | 3 | 01:27:03 | 00:43:38 | 01:49:14 |
66 | 04:00:12 | Masculine | LABROUCHE FREDERIC/MORETTO BRUNO | 190 | 01:37:42 | ||
67 | 04:00:14 | Masculine | CAVIGNAC CHRISTOPHE/GRISET DAVID | 43 | 01:24:09 | 00:46:12 | 01:49:53 |
68 | 04:00:19 | Masculine | FIEVET KEVIN/ETIENNE REMI | 34 | 01:35:04 | 00:43:49 | 01:41:26 |
69 | 04:00:32 | Masculine | BEYRAND DOMINIQUE/FORT FABRICE | 105 | 01:28:58 | 00:45:22 | 01:46:12 |
70 | 04:01:39 | Masculine | EMERAUD OLIVIER/TELLIER ALEXANDRE | 126 | 01:30:02 | 00:46:27 | 01:45:10 |
71 | 04:02:14 | Mixte | MAIRESSE DAVID/GAMEL CHRISTELLE | 131 | 01:33:05 | 00:42:57 | 01:46:12 |
72 | 04:03:21 | Masculine | RODRIGO THIERRY/DOMINGUEZ ROGER | 141 | 01:29:33 | 00:43:15 | 01:50:33 |
73 | 04:04:27 | Masculine | POINT BRUNO/LOUBRIE JULIEN | 65 | 01:20:28 | 00:44:57 | 01:59:02 |
74 | 04:04:52 | Masculine | BOUCHER MAX/DA SILVA OLIVIER | 111 | 01:36:28 | 00:46:27 | 01:41:57 |
75 | 04:06:37 | Masculine | SARBARIE ANDRÉ/SARBARIE YOANN | 67 | 01:31:12 | 00:45:28 | 01:49:57 |
76 | 04:06:59 | Masculine | DAROS ROBERT/JAUDEAU SÉBASTIEN | 173 | 01:29:22 | 00:43:10 | 01:54:27 |
77 | 04:07:29 | Masculine | CORRE PASCAL/DESTEUQUE CÉDRIC | 156 | 01:22:24 | 00:42:24 | 02:02:41 |
78 | 04:07:45 | Masculine | BARBE NICOLAS/COUTHURES CYRIL | 167 | 01:25:27 | 00:43:43 | 01:58:35 |
79 | 04:08:16 | Masculine | BONNAL PASCAL/DEJEAN MATHIEU | 189 | 01:26:13 | 00:52:39 | 01:49:24 |
80 | 04:09:02 | Masculine | RONGIERAS JEROME/JASMAIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 150 | 01:23:12 | 00:43:14 | 02:02:36 |
81 | 04:09:07 | Masculine | ROUBERTOU NICOLAS/LAFOUGERE SÉBASTIEN | 115 | 01:48:46 | ||
82 | 04:09:08 | Masculine | BLANCHARD SÉBASTIEN/CANTET ERIC | 97 | 01:17:01 | 00:47:10 | 02:04:57 |
83 | 04:09:17 | Masculine | TRIVES PHILIPPE/ACHENGLIL HABIB | 112 | 01:24:03 | 00:46:10 | 01:59:04 |
84 | 04:09:27 | Masculine | SICRE JEAN-BENOIT/SIMONEY VICTOR | 188 | 01:26:35 | 00:45:19 | 01:57:33 |
85 | 04:09:49 | Masculine | JESSON JOEL/CASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE | 120 | 01:34:08 | 00:45:21 | 01:50:20 |
86 | 04:09:50 | Masculine | PECHAMBERT ALAIN/LUCAS DANIEL | 92 | 01:30:52 | 00:44:52 | 01:54:06 |
87 | 04:10:29 | Masculine | BEURRIER CHRISTOPHE/PESSARD CÉDRIC | 93 | 01:38:21 | 00:43:42 | 01:48:26 |
88 | 04:10:32 | Masculine | MADRANGES BENOIT/CAZAUBON BRUNO | 178 | 01:21:57 | 00:42:33 | 02:06:02 |
89 | 04:10:51 | Masculine | LOCHKOMOIEFF JEAN-ETIENNE/LACAZE PATRICK | 101 | 01:32:23 | 00:45:44 | 01:52:44 |
90 | 04:12:11 | Masculine | DUBLON JULIEN/MARTIN JEAN | 84 | 01:20:52 | 00:43:00 | 02:08:19 |
91 | 04:12:31 | Masculine | MERY CHRISTIAN/DELPEYROU PHILIPPE | 162 | 01:57:59 | ||
92 | 04:13:04 | Masculine | GUIGNARD FREDERICK/MALLIE MICKAEL | 121 | 01:27:43 | 00:49:16 | 01:56:05 |
93 | 04:14:29 | Masculine | BROSSARD JEAN-PIERRE/LOBERA BRUNO | 83 | 01:41:28 | 00:46:19 | 01:46:42 |
94 | 04:15:04 | Mixte | DEVAUD JEROME/VANBRABANT FLORENCE | 137 | 01:50:51 | ||
95 | 04:15:35 | Masculine | DUBILLE WILLIAM/BLANCO PATRICK | 22 | 01:37:32 | 00:46:27 | 01:51:36 |
96 | 04:16:13 | Masculine | FAVERAUD GERALD/ROYON ARNAUD | 90 | 01:28:27 | 00:48:04 | 01:59:42 |
97 | 04:16:29 | Masculine | GAMBERT FABIEN/WILLEM LAURENT | 1 | 01:35:53 | 00:46:58 | 01:53:38 |
98 | 04:17:23 | Féminine | BOUYGUES LAETITIA/CAVILLAC FABIENNE | 86 | 01:34:26 | 00:43:48 | 01:59:09 |
99 | 04:18:30 | Masculine | SOURRILLAN MORGAN/DUSSART MICKAEL | 63 | 01:29:55 | 00:47:15 | 02:01:20 |
100 | 04:18:44 | Masculine | SOUQ BENJAMIN/BOUTHIER CLÉMENT | 175 | 01:27:40 | 00:45:20 | 02:05:44 |
101 | 04:18:58 | Masculine | NOE THIBEAUD/PRINA EMMANUEL | 87 | 01:29:07 | 00:43:58 | 02:05:53 |
102 | 04:19:27 | Masculine | GROSPERRIN CYRIL/BELIN SAMUEL | 159 | 02:07:10 | ||
103 | 04:19:47 | Masculine | ARRIVE JEROME/CASTELAIN JEROME | 152 | 01:27:27 | 00:46:46 | 02:05:34 |
104 | 04:20:11 | Masculine | SAVOYE FREDERIC/COURTINE DENIS | 69 | 01:28:55 | 00:45:10 | 02:06:06 |
105 | 04:20:13 | Masculine | GUÉRIN PHILIPPE/BERTON YANN | 79 | 01:52:16 | ||
106 | 04:20:15 | Masculine | DUPAYS DAVID/OLSZEWSKI THOMAS | 153 | 01:35:52 | 00:47:14 | 01:57:09 |
107 | 04:20:34 | Mixte | GACHASSIN NICOLAS/GACHASSIN ELODIE | 80 | 01:28:36 | 00:47:52 | 02:04:06 |
108 | 04:20:44 | Masculine | TROJAN RAPHAEL/TROJAN JOHANES | 155 | 01:40:52 | 00:45:29 | 01:54:23 |
109 | 04:21:11 | Féminine | MOGA SYLVIE/BOUCHARDEAU ISABELLE | 145 | 02:01:35 | ||
110 | 04:21:46 | Masculine | ETCHEGOYEN OLIVIER/VERDIER ROMAIN | 31 | 01:33:04 | 00:46:03 | 02:02:39 |
111 | 04:22:51 | Masculine | TESSARIOL PHILIPPE/CHAUFFLEUR STEPHANE | 75 | 01:31:06 | 00:47:56 | 02:03:49 |
112 | 04:23:11 | Masculine | GOURDON CHRISTOPHE/CAZENAVE JÉROME | 89 | 01:34:59 | 00:49:08 | 01:59:04 |
113 | 04:23:30 | Masculine | VISOR PAWEL/DAVID THIBAULT | 176 | 01:40:13 | 00:44:42 | 01:58:35 |
114 | 04:23:34 | Masculine | MAUBARET ARNAUD/MAUBARET GAUTHIER | 143 | 01:41:52 | 00:48:16 | 01:53:26 |
115 | 04:23:37 | Masculine | MORICE PATRICK/OVA ALBERTO | 68 | 01:28:56 | 00:52:54 | 02:01:47 |
116 | 04:23:50 | Masculine | LABAT DAMIEN/DUCOURNAU CHRISTOPHE | 26 | 01:40:34 | 00:43:44 | 01:59:32 |
117 | 04:23:54 | Masculine | GOULARD THIERRY/MAROT JEAN-LUC | 116 | 01:40:35 | 00:54:30 | 01:48:49 |
118 | 04:23:57 | Masculine | MIREMENDE DAMIEN/DULAS JEAN-MARC | 113 | 01:46:14 | 00:46:10 | 01:51:33 |
119 | 04:24:43 | Masculine | SÉNÉCHAL THIERRY/SANCHEZ HENRI | 99 | 01:38:57 | 00:51:18 | 01:54:28 |
120 | 04:24:48 | Masculine | COLLIN JEAN/VERTODUSIC OLIVIER | 163 | 01:36:49 | 00:47:05 | 02:00:54 |
121 | 04:25:35 | Masculine | GUILLOT ERIC/MARTINE THOMAS | 95 | 01:42:53 | 00:50:29 | 01:52:13 |
122 | 04:25:37 | Masculine | MIGLIORINI ERIC/NOLIBOIS SÉBASTIEN | 49 | |||
123 | 04:25:52 | Masculine | GIET JEAN-SÉBASTIEN/MONTAGUT JASSON | 154 | 01:27:34 | 00:45:17 | 02:13:01 |
124 | 04:25:54 | Masculine | BITAILLE OLIVIER/PENIN BENOIT | 179 | 01:37:28 | 00:47:42 | 02:00:44 |
125 | 04:26:28 | Masculine | BARDINET LAURENT/ROLLAIS FRANCK | 128 | 01:59:48 | ||
126 | 04:26:46 | Masculine | SEIJO IGOR/LAFFARGUE PHILIPPE | 124 | 01:43:24 | 00:47:47 | 01:55:35 |
127 | 04:27:24 | Masculine | DUPEBE CHRISTIAN/ROULET ERIC | 14 | 01:47:01 | 00:47:07 | 01:53:16 |
128 | 04:27:42 | Masculine | PILORGET MAX/PLETAN LAURENT | 192 | 01:39:12 | 00:44:21 | 02:04:09 |
129 | 04:27:55 | Masculine | NOEL OLIVIER/STAB JULIEN | 169 | 01:33:45 | 00:45:28 | 02:08:42 |
130 | 04:28:32 | Masculine | AMEUR SÉBASTIEN/TROCHEL GAEL | 46 | 01:41:49 | 00:46:53 | 01:59:50 |
131 | 04:29:16 | Masculine | TAYSSE SEBASTIEN/TAYSSE STÉPHANE | 85 | 01:39:07 | 00:47:30 | 02:02:39 |
132 | 04:29:32 | Masculine | LESTAGE HERVÉ/LESTAGE JULIEN | 205 | 01:35:21 | 00:53:47 | 02:00:24 |
133 | 04:29:55 | Masculine | CELLIE JACQUES/CELLIE LUCAS | 77 | 01:39:24 | 00:45:05 | 02:05:26 |
134 | 04:30:12 | Féminine | SEMERJIAN MARIA/PRETOT ALICE | 21 | 01:41:24 | 00:47:51 | 02:00:57 |
135 | 04:30:16 | Masculine | GACHOT YVES/BENETOU GEORGES | 10 | 01:32:27 | 00:52:09 | 02:05:40 |
136 | 04:31:01 | Masculine | FERRIER DANIEL/BENOIT OLIVIER | 70 | 01:33:52 | 00:50:13 | 02:06:56 |
137 | 04:33:03 | Masculine | CATHALA CÉDRIC/BEKALI RENÉ | 96 | 01:27:07 | 00:49:45 | 02:16:11 |
138 | 04:33:59 | Masculine | BARROUX FRANCK/MARTELLON EMMANUEL | 117 | 01:44:26 | 00:50:10 | 01:59:23 |
139 | 04:34:33 | Masculine | GRELLIER FLORIAN/DANDIEU ANDRÉ | 184 | 01:39:19 | 00:55:08 | 02:00:06 |
140 | 04:36:00 | Masculine | LARREDE PASCAL/POURCHELLE YANN | 114 | 01:38:13 | 00:46:13 | 02:11:34 |
141 | 04:36:06 | Masculine | LOUIS SERGE/POIRETTE GILLES | 157 | 01:54:04 | 00:47:26 | 01:54:36 |
142 | 04:36:10 | Masculine | DUBOIS NICOLAS/ALBA PHILIPPE | 23 | 01:24:07 | 00:47:42 | 02:24:21 |
143 | 04:37:20 | Masculine | BONY JEROME/DUBOIS ARNAUD | 181 | 01:42:10 | 00:45:25 | 02:09:45 |
144 | 04:38:16 | Masculine | GONCALVES JOSÉ/VINCIGUERRA GUILLAUME | 81 | 01:40:40 | 00:53:20 | 02:04:16 |
145 | 04:38:59 | Masculine | LOUBRIE BENJAMIN/HAVERLAN ARTHUR | 64 | 01:31:00 | 00:55:52 | 02:12:07 |
146 | 04:40:42 | Mixte | MASSON FRANCOISE/MASSON JACQUES | 29 | 02:15:21 | ||
147 | 04:40:58 | Masculine | DARRIN PASCAL/GUILLOTEAU SAMUEL | 5 | 01:44:33 | 00:51:30 | 02:04:55 |
148 | 04:41:08 | Masculine | LABARBE BRICE/DELSAUX SÉBASTIEN | 170 | 01:34:09 | 00:48:18 | 02:18:41 |
149 | 04:41:48 | Masculine | BOURDON RENAN/LINAS PATRICE | 161 | 02:09:39 | ||
150 | 04:42:09 | Mixte | BOULANGER FRANCK/BOULANGER KARINE | 78 | 01:36:07 | 00:47:42 | 02:18:20 |
151 | 04:42:40 | Masculine | DUBEZ JEROME/DUCASSE DAMIEN | 203 | 01:39:29 | 00:49:15 | 02:13:56 |
152 | 04:43:00 | Masculine | PESTOURIE ERIC/MARTIN PATRICK | 166 | 01:43:28 | 00:49:25 | 02:10:07 |
153 | 04:43:54 | Masculine | SCHON GÉRARD/COUSTILLAC PATRICK | 164 | 01:35:32 | 00:46:46 | 02:21:36 |
154 | 04:44:00 | Masculine | PERRIN RÉMI/VILLETTE DORIAN | 106 | 01:53:20 | 00:45:47 | 02:04:53 |
155 | 04:44:42 | Masculine | NGUYEN CHRISTOPHE/LALANNE SYLVAIN | 130 | 01:31:10 | 00:47:23 | 02:26:09 |
156 | 04:44:50 | Masculine | CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN-MICHEL/BONNETEAU ERICK | 139 | 01:40:24 | 00:49:08 | 02:15:18 |
157 | 04:45:00 | Masculine | CANTELOUP GUILLAUME/PALACIOS BERNARD | 57 | 01:42:31 | 00:49:46 | 02:12:43 |
158 | 04:45:44 | Masculine | CUIN STÉPHANE/CRACCO YANN | 183 | 01:51:20 | 00:49:03 | 02:05:21 |
159 | 04:45:57 | Mixte | BERTRAND HERVÉ/DEFOIN VICTORIA | 74 | 01:50:54 | 00:48:25 | 02:06:38 |
160 | 04:46:05 | Mixte | GIL GUILLAUME/MONTORI CHRISTEL | 172 | 01:37:40 | 00:48:16 | 02:20:09 |
161 | 04:47:12 | Masculine | LEFEBVRE LAURENT/MARTIN GUY | 82 | 01:50:50 | 00:49:53 | 02:06:29 |
162 | 04:48:11 | Masculine | MARQUISEAU GILLES/LE BRASSEUR NICOLAS | 20 | 02:22:30 | ||
163 | 04:48:25 | Masculine | TREZIERES MICHAËL/CANE JEAN-PIERRE | 58 | 01:45:49 | 00:47:21 | 02:15:15 |
164 | 04:48:58 | Masculine | GAUBUSSEAU FRANCK/LARROQUE JULIEN | 50 | 01:43:06 | 00:49:54 | 02:15:58 |
165 | 04:49:04 | Masculine | GRACIA BERNARD/BATTAINI THIERRY | 73 | 01:41:42 | 00:49:02 | 02:18:20 |
166 | 04:49:09 | Masculine | BARBOT BERNARD/CAZES JEAN-MARIE | 138 | 01:48:49 | 00:46:21 | 02:13:59 |
167 | 04:49:18 | Masculine | LAFFONT LIONEL/BONHOMME CHRISTOPHE | 127 | 01:52:51 | 00:49:26 | 02:07:01 |
168 | 04:50:41 | Mixte | HOLTZHEYER CHRISTOPHE/HOLTZHEYER NADIA | 109 | 01:36:51 | 00:50:09 | 02:23:41 |
169 | 04:50:51 | Masculine | ESPAGNET PHILIPPE/POITOU FRANÇOIS | 18 | 01:36:05 | 00:55:32 | 02:19:14 |
170 | 04:51:45 | Masculine | PELLICER MANUEL/DARAGNEZ THIERRY | 11 | 01:39:03 | ||
171 | 04:52:20 | Masculine | MOREL-DULHOSTE PHILIPPE/NEVERY ERIC | 140 | 01:31:42 | 00:48:11 | 02:32:27 |
172 | 04:53:53 | Masculine | VILLEFRANCHE JÉROME/LEBERT EMMANUEL | 168 | 01:46:31 | 00:48:25 | 02:18:57 |
173 | 04:54:42 | Mixte | MATELOT MARYSE/BARILLET PASCAL | 9 | 01:45:40 | 00:54:54 | 02:14:08 |
174 | 04:55:09 | Masculine | RIPOCHAUD ALEXANDRE/BRETHES STÉPHANE | 198 | 01:31:08 | 00:51:52 | 02:32:09 |
175 | 04:56:41 | Masculine | MAUREY JULIEN/MARROT LUCAS | 134 | 01:33:26 | 00:54:35 | 02:28:40 |
176 | 04:56:51 | Féminine | NAVARRO CHRISTEL/LAFFONT ISABELLE | 142 | 01:42:50 | 00:59:47 | 02:14:14 |
177 | 04:57:37 | Masculine | HELLAK DAVID/POCHET EMMANUEL | 27 | 01:53:41 | 00:46:36 | 02:17:20 |
178 | 04:58:27 | Féminine | DEVAUD CHRISTINE/AUGEY SANDRINE | 160 | 02:02:10 | 00:51:23 | 02:04:54 |
179 | 04:59:30 | Masculine | TOUPY CÉDRIC/TANFIN CHRISTOPHE | 51 | 01:34:11 | 00:47:40 | 02:37:39 |
180 | 04:59:45 | Masculine | BELLOT JULIEN/PERRIER JEROME | 151 | 01:40:16 | 00:53:07 | 02:26:22 |
181 | 05:00:53 | Masculine | DABLIN CHRISTINE/MALMANCHE ALAIN | 185 | 01:48:29 | 00:50:43 | 02:21:41 |
182 | 05:02:29 | Mixte | BERNARD SYLVIE/ROJO THIERRY | 88 | 01:27:47 | 01:13:29 | 02:21:13 |
183 | 05:03:33 | Masculine | MICHEL PASCAL/FÉRON ORIAN | 182 | 01:53:22 | 00:51:39 | 02:18:32 |
184 | 05:06:47 | Mixte | DENIER LAURENCE/LAFITTE LAURENT | 56 | 01:46:58 | 00:56:52 | 02:22:57 |
185 | 05:07:22 | Masculine | CODINA PASCAL/EVRARD LAURENT | 8 | 02:01:01 | 00:49:09 | 02:17:12 |
186 | 05:09:45 | Masculine | ROZES LAURENT/BOYER STÉPHANE | 125 | 02:42:24 | ||
187 | 05:16:39 | Masculine | BESSE THIERRY/DARTIGUES DANIEL | 4 | 01:48:47 | 00:55:23 | 02:32:29 |
188 | 05:20:11 | Mixte | DUBOURG SOPHIE/PAREAU PHILIPPE | 132 | 01:52:31 | 00:52:12 | 02:35:28 |
189 | 05:20:42 | Mixte | PINGAUD HENRI-PAUL/ROBINS LAETICIA | 15 | 02:03:36 | 00:46:57 | 02:30:09 |
190 | 05:22:08 | Mixte | DALL'ACQUA LUCAS/BRIE AMANDINE | 104 | 02:01:40 | 00:49:00 | 02:31:28 |
191 | 05:23:21 | Masculine | BODET NORMAN/CAPES HUGO | 201 | 01:38:36 | 00:54:53 | 02:49:52 |
192 | 05:23:36 | Masculine | ZEROUAL ADIL/LERAY ALAIN | 72 | 01:54:13 | 00:50:37 | 02:38:46 |
193 | 05:27:29 | Masculine | PATROUILLEAU STÉPHANE/LANZ MICKAËL | 174 | 01:39:43 | 00:50:27 | 02:57:19 |
194 | 05:27:44 | Masculine | ANDREA DITRA/SINNER PASCAL | 186 | 01:47:57 | 00:44:40 | 02:55:07 |
195 | 05:28:08 | Mixte | CASTANG JEAN-FRANÇOIS/CASTANG YSEULT | 71 | 01:48:35 | 01:00:14 | 02:39:19 |
196 | 05:28:22 | Mixte | LESTRADE MIREILLE/MESTREAU DENIS | 12 | 01:49:11 | 00:54:01 | 02:45:10 |
197 | 05:35:41 | Masculine | REY STÉPHANE/MALERBE ARNAUD | 158 | 01:50:05 | 00:51:49 | 02:53:47 |
198 | 05:35:42 | Masculine | REBILLOU SERGE/LINDEMANN NICOLAS | 62 | 01:50:24 | 00:51:01 | 02:54:17 |
199 | 05:35:50 | Masculine | SANNA PASCAL/CHAPOT PASCAL | 7 | 01:51:13 | 00:58:37 | 02:46:00 |
200 | 05:36:09 | Mixte | MUSSOTTE ARNAUD/MOLLARD LÉA | 171 | 02:04:13 | 00:52:32 | 02:39:24 |
chrono général |
dossard |
Noms |
trail |
canoe |
vtt |
catégorie |
Mixte |
Féminine |
Masculin |
|
1 |
02:53:09 |
158 |
MALLIÉ MICKAÊL/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE |
01:07:58 |
00:32:35 |
01:12:36 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
02:56:54 |
25 |
DIEDRICH CHRISTOPHE/DUCOS CHRISTOPHE |
01:07:54 |
00:33:03 |
01:15:57 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
02:58:57 |
123 |
CASSIN DENIS/BRISOTTO DIDIER |
01:05:46 |
00:32:32 |
01:20:39 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
03:02:44 |
126 |
SCHNEIDER WILFRIED/BIRAULT FLORIEN |
01:04:37 |
00:32:48 |
01:25:19 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
03:06:38 |
68 |
GONCALVES JOSÉ/DELIAS CYRILLE |
01:04:29 |
00:34:23 |
01:27:46 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
03:09:42 |
113 |
AUBERT MORGAN/KOTSKOS DIMITRI |
01:07:09 |
00:33:19 |
01:29:14 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
03:10:32 |
162 |
SCHNEIDER STEPHANE/SERRET CLÉMENT |
01:07:29 |
00:33:51 |
01:29:12 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
03:11:02 |
106 |
LATRESTERE ADRIEN/KUENTZ BENOIT |
01:03:12 |
00:36:15 |
01:31:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
03:14:24 |
67 |
DUGORNAY PATRICE/LEGUEN HUBERT |
01:18:30 |
00:31:18 |
01:24:36 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
9 |
10 |
03:14:54 |
53 |
BORDESSOULLES BENOIT/VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC |
01:12:03 |
00:35:00 |
01:27:51 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
03:23:00 |
46 |
GONIN DANIEL/JANNOT SYLVAIN |
01:19:19 |
00:35:01 |
01:28:40 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
11 |
12 |
03:23:28 |
96 |
PATROUILLEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS/COUTURES ERIC |
01:18:10 |
00:37:07 |
01:28:11 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
12 |
13 |
03:24:10 |
18 |
CASTAING FABRICE/CAPDAREST RÉGIS |
01:21:54 |
00:37:27 |
01:24:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
03:24:37 |
94 |
CAZENAVE LAURENT/PIRES JOSÉ |
01:08:32 |
00:36:32 |
01:39:33 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
14 |
15 |
03:25:46 |
116 |
LAPEYRE M/TARNIER STÉPHANE |
01:19:29 |
00:37:16 |
01:29:01 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
15 |
16 |
03:26:48 |
86 |
MÉRIC GASPARD/MÉRIC CLOVIS |
01:18:23 |
00:33:44 |
01:34:41 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
16 |
17 |
03:28:07 |
13 |
ROY JEROME/BOUYGUES XAVIER |
01:17:39 |
00:35:54 |
01:34:34 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
17 |
18 |
03:28:40 |
153 |
MOREAU JOEL/CHAUMOND CHRISTEL |
01:18:18 |
00:35:21 |
01:35:01 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
18 |
19 |
03:29:06 |
30 |
PERAZZA FRÉDÉRIC/BAUMANN NICOLAS |
01:13:06 |
00:38:12 |
01:37:48 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
19 |
20 |
03:29:42 |
102 |
GASPARD JÜRGEN/FOUCHER CEDRIC |
01:11:18 |
00:34:26 |
01:43:58 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
20 |
21 |
03:30:19 |
141 |
RIVIÈRE YANN/LANOË SÉBASTIEN |
01:15:12 |
00:36:45 |
01:38:22 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
21 |
22 |
03:30:31 |
85 |
BASTIER LAURENT/CHARRON OLIVIER |
01:18:52 |
00:36:19 |
01:35:20 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
22 |
23 |
03:31:08 |
28 |
LAFONT CLAUDE/BERTHE JEAN-MARC |
01:17:18 |
00:37:00 |
01:36:50 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
23 |
24 |
03:31:57 |
4 |
DEYSSE BERNARD/RIVES MARTIAL |
01:18:55 |
00:36:27 |
01:36:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
24 |
25 |
03:32:36 |
112 |
CANDAU DAVID/VALOIS PATRICK |
01:14:19 |
00:36:49 |
01:41:28 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
25 |
26 |
03:32:47 |
6 |
ROIGNOT GUY/SAGE THIERRY |
01:22:08 |
00:36:52 |
01:33:47 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
26 |
27 |
03:32:58 |
49 |
DESQUEYROUX FRANCK/SAGE RÉGIS |
01:25:06 |
00:37:20 |
01:30:32 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
27 |
28 |
03:34:30 |
95 |
MARTIN CÉDRIC/AUCOIN NICOLAS |
01:21:49 |
00:39:03 |
01:33:38 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
28 |
29 |
03:36:02 |
157 |
POUTS BERNARD/DELMAS JEAN-CLAUDE |
01:21:46 |
00:40:27 |
01:33:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
29 |
30 |
03:36:37 |
65 |
BEURRIER CHRISTOPHE/PAIN YOANN |
01:29:21 |
00:33:54 |
01:33:22 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
30 |
31 |
03:36:39 |
98 |
NIGOU BRUNO/NIGOU JEROME |
01:12:40 |
00:37:45 |
01:46:14 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
31 |
32 |
03:37:19 |
19 |
BARDIN BRUNO/BAUDRY JEAN-LUC |
01:20:23 |
00:37:34 |
01:39:22 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
32 |
33 |
03:38:19 |
150 |
LANGEVIN ANTHONY/CLARY JOSEPH |
01:13:48 |
00:36:23 |
01:48:08 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
33 |
34 |
03:39:01 |
97 |
BERTHET JEAN-GERARD/STIRNEMANN THIERRY |
01:07:52 |
00:41:00 |
01:50:09 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
34 |
35 |
03:39:02 |
41 |
BRIFFAUD DENIS/CHOPIN MARIE- PAULE |
01:28:46 |
00:37:26 |
01:32:50 |
Mixte |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
03:39:43 |
1 |
BASTIER PASCAL/SOULIÉ GILLES |
01:26:39 |
00:35:11 |
01:37:53 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
35 |
37 |
03:41:03 |
160 |
MUZELLEC GAËTAN/SOUQ BENJAMIN |
01:17:31 |
00:37:58 |
01:45:34 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
36 |
38 |
03:41:14 |
76 |
ROBERTEAU JEROME/TELLIER ALEXANDRE |
01:18:58 |
00:36:27 |
01:45:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
37 |
39 |
03:41:21 |
127 |
HUCHARD FABRICE/MOUTINARD PHILIPPE |
01:22:23 |
00:37:00 |
01:41:58 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
38 |
40 |
03:41:39 |
45 |
AURIEDE CHRISTOPHE/BRAZIER CÉLINE |
01:27:39 |
00:38:46 |
01:35:14 |
Mixte |
2 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
03:43:06 |
23 |
DEPRES FRANCK/DUPRAT DOMINIQUE |
01:21:39 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
39 |
||
42 |
03:43:51 |
16 |
DUTHEIL XAVIER/FALGERE ERIC |
01:21:50 |
00:37:17 |
01:44:44 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
40 |
43 |
03:47:12 |
40 |
LES BARBOUSIERS GOULARD THIERRY/MARROT JEAN-LUC |
01:25:55 |
00:40:05 |
01:41:12 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
41 |
44 |
03:48:15 |
114 |
TESTARD GUILLAUME/RUEFAST BENJAMIN |
01:19:30 |
00:37:00 |
01:51:45 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
42 |
45 |
03:49:47 |
31 |
SARBARIE ANDRÉ/SARBARIE YOANN |
01:24:03 |
00:39:03 |
01:46:41 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
43 |
46 |
03:50:16 |
72 |
LONGAUD LAURENT/COMTE BENOIT |
01:23:16 |
00:40:06 |
01:46:54 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
44 |
47 |
03:51:06 |
137 |
BELLIN SAMUEL/MENDIONDO SYLVAIN |
01:22:26 |
00:38:19 |
01:50:21 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
45 |
48 |
03:51:20 |
20 |
POINT BRUNO/LOUBRIE JULIEN |
01:19:23 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
46 |
||
49 |
03:51:51 |
125 |
VANBRABANT SÉBASTIEN/PENNA DAVID |
01:25:19 |
00:37:52 |
01:48:40 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
47 |
50 |
03:52:58 |
82 |
BEYRAND DOMINIQUE/ROUQUIÉ ERIC |
01:31:00 |
00:38:08 |
01:43:50 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
48 |
51 |
03:54:47 |
35 |
BESSE FRÉDÉRIC/BRIOUDE FRÉDÉRIC |
01:26:27 |
00:37:36 |
01:50:44 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
49 |
52 |
03:55:01 |
63 |
GRIALDI MARC/BARBE JEAN-MARIE |
01:17:23 |
00:44:24 |
01:53:14 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
50 |
53 |
03:56:12 |
90 |
FRANKE SÉBASTIEN/SEMONDES RENAUD |
01:22:46 |
00:37:23 |
01:56:03 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
51 |
54 |
03:56:49 |
148 |
POUEY GUILLAUME/ESPARBES FLORENT |
01:28:35 |
00:37:27 |
01:50:47 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
52 |
55 |
03:56:53 |
75 |
PAGES FRANCIS/ROY PHILIPPE |
01:31:05 |
00:39:06 |
01:46:42 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
53 |
56 |
03:57:23 |
58 |
FLECHEUX MARC/BROSSARD JEAN-PIERRE |
01:32:43 |
00:39:09 |
01:45:31 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
54 |
57 |
03:58:10 |
66 |
RICAUD GUILLAUME/LAFERRIÈRE VINCENT |
01:25:24 |
00:38:19 |
01:54:27 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
55 |
58 |
03:58:25 |
43 |
BRONDEL ALAIN/MANCHADO LIONEL |
01:39:13 |
00:37:23 |
01:41:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
56 |
59 |
03:59:52 |
129 |
CHADEAU ANTOINE/NICOLAS JOHAN |
01:37:57 |
00:38:27 |
01:43:28 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
57 |
60 |
04:00:04 |
146 |
DUMONT GUILLAUME/GRECHI DAVID |
01:19:05 |
00:36:19 |
02:04:40 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
58 |
61 |
04:00:22 |
56 |
FERRAND PASCAL/GANCEDO ROGER |
01:28:25 |
00:39:36 |
01:52:21 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
59 |
62 |
04:01:27 |
15 |
BOUDEY PHILIPPE/BERGERY FABRICE |
01:26:17 |
00:40:40 |
01:54:30 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
60 |
63 |
04:01:39 |
38 |
GUY MATHIEU/DUBLON JULIEN |
01:22:51 |
00:39:05 |
01:59:43 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
61 |
64 |
04:02:43 |
73 |
BARRERE ALAIN/GONCALVES FRANCIS |
01:35:22 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
62 |
||
65 |
04:03:00 |
51 |
DUMAS GAETAN/BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL |
01:26:12 |
00:40:41 |
01:56:07 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
63 |
66 |
04:03:13 |
111 |
GONZALES PASCAL/REMIGI BENOIT |
01:24:47 |
00:41:45 |
01:56:41 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
64 |
67 |
04:03:42 |
61 |
MANCIOT STEPHANE/TESSARIOL PHILIPPE |
01:28:33 |
00:41:31 |
01:53:38 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
65 |
68 |
04:03:50 |
57 |
LABROUCHE FREDERIC/MEOULE CLAUDE |
01:50:00 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
66 |
||
69 |
04:03:57 |
71 |
PASSEDAT FABRICE/AMAN NICOLAS |
01:38:38 |
00:38:37 |
01:46:42 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
67 |
70 |
04:06:21 |
99 |
LABOUDIGUE PATRICE/GONZALES BRUNO |
01:29:40 |
00:38:37 |
01:58:04 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
68 |
71 |
04:06:33 |
92 |
COURTINE DENIS/SAVOYE FREDERIC |
01:23:21 |
00:39:42 |
02:03:30 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
69 |
72 |
04:07:15 |
37 |
FERRIER DANIEL/ROOS STÉPHANE |
01:29:53 |
00:39:02 |
01:58:20 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
70 |
73 |
04:07:32 |
124 |
CANO JULIEN/CANO MATHIEU |
01:29:11 |
00:38:23 |
01:59:58 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
71 |
74 |
04:07:43 |
140 |
ORANO ALAIN/LUCAS DANIEL |
01:33:19 |
00:39:00 |
01:55:24 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
72 |
75 |
04:07:53 |
100 |
POUPARD JEAN-FRANÇOIS/BEY AHCENE |
01:28:43 |
00:40:13 |
01:58:57 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
73 |
76 |
04:08:09 |
117 |
GACHASSIN NICOLAS/GACHASSIN ELODIE |
01:24:59 |
00:39:01 |
02:04:09 |
Mixte |
3 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
04:08:15 |
5 |
ROUBERTOU NICOLAS/LAFOUGERE SÉBASTIEN |
01:28:30 |
00:49:43 |
01:50:02 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
74 |
78 |
04:08:48 |
144 |
LAFARGOUETTE ANNE/MINO PHILIPPE |
01:35:28 |
00:38:48 |
01:54:32 |
Mixte |
4 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
04:09:00 |
165 |
LOCHKOMOÏEFF JEAN-ETIENNE/HACHENGLIL HABIB |
01:31:10 |
00:42:00 |
01:55:50 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
75 |
80 |
04:10:48 |
121 |
DESPUJOLS ERIC/BERRON HERVÉ |
01:24:50 |
00:37:39 |
02:08:19 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
76 |
81 |
04:11:51 |
131 |
MER THIERRY/GOBINAUD THIERRY |
01:31:43 |
00:45:31 |
01:54:37 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
77 |
82 |
04:12:03 |
83 |
GARCIA DE LA IGLESIA LAETITIA/COME SÉBASTIEN |
01:38:24 |
00:38:44 |
01:54:55 |
Mixte |
5 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
04:12:17 |
34 |
DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE/HERBETTY MARC |
01:36:39 |
00:37:29 |
01:58:09 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
78 |
84 |
04:12:51 |
105 |
BLANCO PATRICK/DUBILLE WILLIAM |
01:38:07 |
00:43:45 |
01:50:59 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
79 |
85 |
04:13:09 |
107 |
SEVE OLIVIER/DUMAS PHILIPPE |
01:36:14 |
00:40:06 |
01:56:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
80 |
86 |
04:13:46 |
78 |
DUSSART MICKAEL/FIEVET KEVIN |
01:37:54 |
00:37:50 |
01:58:02 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
81 |
87 |
04:14:15 |
145 |
SAIVRES MATHIEU/SABALO RÉGIS |
01:33:16 |
00:42:26 |
01:58:33 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
82 |
88 |
04:14:30 |
14 |
LEFEBVRE LAURENT/MARTIN GUY |
01:40:01 |
00:43:16 |
01:51:13 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
83 |
89 |
04:15:03 |
77 |
TAYSSE SEBASTIEN/TAYSSE STÉPHANE |
01:42:46 |
00:40:42 |
01:51:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
84 |
90 |
04:15:14 |
50 |
LAFFARGUE PHILIPPE/VIGNEAU CHRISTOPHE |
01:47:36 |
00:40:25 |
01:47:13 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
85 |
91 |
04:16:05 |
110 |
RAISON PASCAL/TERRIER ALAIN |
01:36:41 |
00:43:16 |
01:56:08 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
86 |
92 |
04:16:17 |
122 |
MASSON FRANCOISE/MASSON JACQUES |
01:38:50 |
00:37:28 |
01:59:59 |
Mixte |
6 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
04:17:04 |
29 |
HERTIG KENJEE/AMIOT CYRIL |
01:33:06 |
00:41:06 |
02:02:52 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
87 |
94 |
04:18:28 |
9 |
DOUHERET DOMINIQUE/AMBROSINO FABIEN |
01:38:04 |
00:40:35 |
01:59:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
88 |
95 |
04:19:04 |
159 |
LERAY ALAIN/LABORDE BRUNO |
01:33:01 |
00:41:13 |
02:04:50 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
89 |
96 |
04:19:12 |
143 |
LECLERC VALÉRIE/RUBIO NOEL |
01:38:18 |
00:41:55 |
01:58:59 |
Mixte |
7 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
04:19:21 |
26 |
PERCHERY MARIE/PERCHERY CÉDRIC |
01:42:52 |
00:38:56 |
01:57:33 |
Mixte |
8 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
04:20:43 |
32 |
MEYNARD STÉPHANIE/GAUCHER SÉBASTIEN |
01:50:10 |
00:38:36 |
01:51:57 |
Mixte |
9 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
04:21:25 |
24 |
CLERICO THOMAS/BEGA JÉRÉMIE |
01:27:54 |
00:46:56 |
02:06:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
90 |
100 |
04:21:36 |
142 |
SANTUCCI FLORENCE/SANTUCCI FRANÇOIS |
01:38:45 |
00:37:02 |
02:05:49 |
Mixte |
10 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
04:22:39 |
59 |
MATTIUSSI GÉRARDO/MOUNEYDIER FRANK |
01:24:42 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
91 |
||
102 |
04:22:44 |
155 |
MELIN JEROME/PETIT ANTHONY |
01:48:36 |
00:40:13 |
01:53:55 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
92 |
103 |
04:22:52 |
22 |
FAVARD OLIVIER/CHABROL CHRISTIAN |
01:39:04 |
00:42:34 |
02:01:14 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
93 |
104 |
04:24:25 |
21 |
DUPEBE CHRISTIAN/ROULET ERIC |
01:44:22 |
00:41:28 |
01:58:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
94 |
105 |
04:25:26 |
69 |
GAC THIERRY/GAILLARD JACQUES |
01:35:32 |
00:42:02 |
02:07:52 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
95 |
106 |
04:26:25 |
149 |
CHEVALIER EMMANUEL/CARLES AURÉLIEN |
01:42:11 |
00:40:39 |
02:03:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
96 |
107 |
04:27:30 |
17 |
CASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE/JESSON JOEL |
01:43:37 |
00:40:18 |
02:03:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
97 |
108 |
04:28:06 |
118 |
ETCHEGOYEN OLIVIER/VERDIER ROMAIN |
01:39:42 |
00:40:35 |
02:07:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
98 |
109 |
04:28:09 |
60 |
VILLERELLE PIERRE/BURTIN DOMINIQUE |
01:38:48 |
00:42:55 |
02:06:26 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
99 |
110 |
04:29:09 |
8 |
MARMAYOU LIONEL/PINTOU CHRISTOPHE |
01:24:45 |
00:42:51 |
02:21:33 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
100 |
111 |
04:29:18 |
119 |
PASTOR YANN/VISOR PAWEL |
01:40:18 |
00:40:01 |
02:08:59 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
101 |
112 |
04:30:35 |
109 |
BRUFFAERT CLÉMENT/BRUFFAERT PIERRE |
01:33:23 |
00:39:06 |
02:18:06 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
102 |
113 |
04:30:58 |
42 |
COUDERT CYRIL/GONTHIER RAPHAEL |
01:35:06 |
00:48:04 |
02:07:48 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
103 |
114 |
04:31:28 |
70 |
THINARD ERIC/REMARK FRANÇOIS |
01:29:43 |
00:43:23 |
02:18:22 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
104 |
115 |
04:31:39 |
81 |
PASTEUR CHRISTOPHE/CHASTELLIER FRANÇOIS |
01:37:03 |
00:37:07 |
02:17:29 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
105 |
116 |
04:31:41 |
132 |
MARQUISEAU GILLES/MARQUISEAU RÉMI |
01:37:13 |
00:42:36 |
02:11:52 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
106 |
117 |
04:32:07 |
55 |
VERNET PASCAL/MANAC'H PASCAL |
01:48:41 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
107 |
||
118 |
04:33:50 |
47 |
HEUILLET PHILIPPE/DUDIT RÉMI |
01:51:18 |
00:41:31 |
02:01:01 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
108 |
119 |
04:35:09 |
7 |
PLETAN LAURENT/PILORGET MAX |
01:40:44 |
00:41:12 |
02:13:13 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
109 |
120 |
04:35:59 |
93 |
LAFFONT LIONEL/BONHOMME CHRISTOPHE |
01:51:34 |
00:42:50 |
02:01:35 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
110 |
121 |
04:37:21 |
88 |
RIVIÈRE CHANTAL/VERGE SYLVIE |
01:43:32 |
00:45:06 |
02:08:43 |
Féminine |
0 |
1 |
0 |
122 |
04:38:00 |
130 |
VALERO JEAN-MARIE/MARADENE BRUNO |
01:34:51 |
00:43:08 |
02:20:01 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
111 |
123 |
04:38:11 |
12 |
ROY MAGALI/BOUYGUES LAETITIA |
01:47:59 |
00:45:33 |
02:04:39 |
Féminine |
0 |
2 |
0 |
124 |
04:39:06 |
80 |
QUINIOU ROLAND/MATHO HERVÉ |
01:40:05 |
00:42:14 |
02:16:47 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
112 |
125 |
04:39:51 |
166 |
SIMONITI CYRIL/TROCHE NICOLAS |
01:47:49 |
00:44:18 |
02:07:44 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
113 |
126 |
04:43:06 |
48 |
REBILLOU SERGE/LINDEMANN NICOLAS |
01:37:01 |
00:41:03 |
02:25:02 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
114 |
127 |
04:44:23 |
64 |
THIBAL JEAN-LAURENT/MALAURIE FRANK |
01:44:01 |
00:47:02 |
02:13:20 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
115 |
128 |
04:45:24 |
10 |
MANIABLE MARCEL/GUILLARD YANN |
01:47:22 |
00:48:26 |
02:09:36 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
116 |
129 |
04:46:09 |
101 |
COLSY MARINA/FANER FREDERIC |
01:45:51 |
00:46:37 |
02:13:41 |
Mixte |
11 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
04:47:00 |
87 |
JAUDEAU DAVID/ENNELIN NICOLAS |
01:40:22 |
00:44:57 |
02:21:41 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
117 |
131 |
04:47:11 |
84 |
BARBOT BERNARD/CAZES JEAN-MARIE |
01:59:59 |
00:42:14 |
02:04:58 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
118 |
132 |
04:48:56 |
151 |
LAPORTE-FRAY FABIEN/LAPORTE-FRAY STÉPHANE |
01:43:43 |
00:46:44 |
02:18:29 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
119 |
133 |
04:49:38 |
167 |
VIMENEY GUILLAUME/CHARTIER MATHIEU |
01:25:21 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
120 |
||
134 |
04:51:23 |
168 |
BOUAOUDA KHALID/BOUAOUDA ADELINE |
01:38:30 |
00:50:57 |
02:21:56 |
Mixte |
12 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
04:52:00 |
74 |
DASCON JUHANE/MURE THOMAS |
01:31:13 |
00:45:54 |
02:34:53 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
121 |
136 |
04:53:31 |
62 |
PRETOT ALICE/LACOSTE MARTINE |
01:52:05 |
00:44:55 |
02:16:31 |
Féminine |
0 |
3 |
0 |
137 |
04:56:07 |
89 |
AUGEY SANDRINE/DEVAUD CHRISTINE |
02:02:13 |
00:49:56 |
02:03:58 |
Féminine |
0 |
4 |
0 |
138 |
05:00:19 |
115 |
PATROUILLEAU STÉPHANE/SINET ADRIEN |
01:39:20 |
00:42:33 |
02:38:26 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
122 |
139 |
05:07:03 |
36 |
LEBRERE FRÉDÉRIC/PEREZ CHRISTINE |
02:00:14 |
00:51:33 |
02:15:16 |
Mixte |
13 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
05:07:22 |
91 |
JOURDAN MARTINE/MIOT CORINNE |
01:52:22 |
00:49:16 |
02:25:44 |
Féminine |
0 |
5 |
0 |
141 |
05:07:28 |
154 |
LAPORTE-FRAY SYLVAIN/RIGAL CATHY |
02:00:38 |
00:46:24 |
02:20:26 |
Mixte |
14 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
05:08:35 |
104 |
DUCOS JEAN-LUC/SINTES MARINA |
01:49:24 |
00:44:34 |
02:34:37 |
Mixte |
15 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
05:10:51 |
103 |
BEYLOT BERNARD/HALM SYLVAIN |
02:12:38 |
00:40:24 |
02:17:49 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
123 |
144 |
05:16:15 |
2 |
BENEDETTI PIERRE/TOULEMONT CHRISTIAN |
01:55:49 |
00:48:04 |
02:32:22 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
124 |
145 |
05:21:12 |
128 |
AUBRY SIMON/BELAIR PIERRE |
01:47:27 |
00:39:21 |
02:54:24 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
125 |
146 |
05:30:00 |
133 |
DEPRAETE SÉVERINE/LALOTTE CHARLOTTE |
02:08:35 |
00:50:58 |
02:30:27 |
Féminine |
0 |
6 |
0 |
147 |
05:30:00 |
161 |
DEGREZ GUILLAUME/FAVERAUD GERALD |
01:38:00 |
00:44:02 |
03:07:58 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
126 |
148 |
05:30:00 |
163 |
CHASSAGNE SÉBASTIEN/VIMES GUILLAUME |
01:15:44 |
00:37:19 |
03:36:57 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
127 |
149 |
05:30:00 |
11 |
ERRAOUI KHALID/NEBUT DOMINIQUE |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
128 |
|||
150 |
05:30:00 |
3 |
CRABEY FABRICE/TILLARD STEPHANE |
01:03:20 |
00:37:27 |
03:49:13 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
129 |
151 |
05:30:00 |
164 |
SICRE JEAN-BENOIT/SIMONEY VICTOR |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
130 |
|||
152 |
05:30:00 |
136 |
LOPES JEAN-PAUL/FUHRMANN ERIC |
02:08:30 |
00:50:56 |
02:30:34 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
131 |
153 |
05:30:00 |
79 |
CANCEL CHRISTOPHE/MAS DENIS |
01:20:14 |
00:35:52 |
03:33:54 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
132 |
154 |
05:30:00 |
108 |
MICHEL ALAIN/BRACKELEER STÉPHANE |
01:12:24 |
00:36:46 |
03:40:50 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
133 |
155 |
05:30:00 |
120 |
FERRETTI STÉPHANE/GUERIN SYLVAIN |
01:56:08 |
00:46:51 |
02:47:01 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
134 |
156 |
05:30:00 |
54 |
SOURRILLAN MORGAN/MARTICORENA NICOLAS |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
135 |
|||
157 |
05:30:00 |
52 |
BUCHMANN WILLY/HUBER JEAN-SÉBASTIEN |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
136 |
|||
158 |
05:30:00 |
133 |
DEPRAETE SÉVERINE/LALOTTE CHARLOTTE |
02:08:35 |
00:50:58 |
02:30:27 |
Féminine |
0 |
7 |
0 |
159 |
05:30:00 |
135 |
PITOUX MATTHIEU/SAUVEAU MICKAËL |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
137 |
|||
160 |
05:30:00 |
44 |
DUBOURG SOPHIE/DUCHEIN BERNARD |
02:01:49 |
00:58:04 |
02:30:07 |
Mixte |
16 |
0 |
0 |
161 |
05:30:00 |
156 |
NAU PHILIPPE/AZRIEL BERNARD |
01:29:14 |
00:39:02 |
03:21:44 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
138 |
162 |
05:30:00 |
138 |
GUERIN AYMERIC/MONNERET ANTHONY |
01:58:46 |
00:49:51 |
02:41:23 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
139 |
163 |
05:30:00 |
39 |
BOUSSIRON SÉBASTIEN/BOUSSIRON FRÉDÉRIC |
02:03:16 |
00:43:06 |
02:43:38 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
140 |
164 |
05:30:00 |
139 |
CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN-MICHEL/CAZENAVE THIERRY |
02:12:41 |
00:46:39 |
02:30:40 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
141 |
165 |
05:30:00 |
33 |
CARTRON ERIC/CARTRON DIDIER |
01:16:43 |
00:33:13 |
03:40:04 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
142 |
166 |
05:30:00 |
147 |
MALTETE ALEXANDRE/MALTETE CYRIL |
01:28:38 |
00:39:53 |
03:21:29 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
143 |
167 |
05:30:00 |
27 |
CAMON ALEXANDRE/BABIN STÉPHANE |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
144 |
|||
168 |
05:30:00 |
152 |
CORRIU ERIC/DUBANCHET MAX |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
145 |
|||
169 |
05:30:00 |
134 |
LAMOTHE SYLVAIN/DAL COMPARE CHRISTOPHE |
01:59:20 |
01:00:29 |
02:30:11 |
Masculine |
0 |
0 |
146 |
classement | Chrono général | Catégorie | Equipes | Dossard | TRAIL | CANOE | VTT |
1 | 2:53:59 | Masculine | BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/GONCALVES JOSÉ | 6 | 1:06:16 | 0:36:15 | 1:11:28 |
2 | 3:02:31 | Masculine | CRABEY FABRICE/ENGAMMARE MARC | 90 | 1:03:18 | 0:36:08 | 1:23:05 |
3 | 3:02:58 | Masculine | DELIGEY XAVIER/PEDEMAY LAURENT | 9 | 1:13:05 | 0:36:57 | 1:12:56 |
4 | 3:06:32 | Masculine | DIEDRICH CHRISTOPHE/DUCOS CHRISTOPHE | 37 | 1:12:54 | 0:38:05 | 1:15:33 |
5 | 3:10:59 | Masculine | CHEYROL THIERRY/DELBOS GILLES | 74 | 1:12:07 | 0:37:14 | 1:21:38 |
6 | 3:18:13 | Masculine | VIDAL EDOUARD/TRUF CHRISTOPHE | 84 | 1:10:35 | 0:36:27 | 1:31:11 |
7 | 3:20:21 | Masculine | COUTURES ERIC/PATROUILLEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | 96 | 1:13:46 | 0:42:48 | 1:23:47 |
8 | 3:21:55 | Masculine | LACOURARIE THIERRY/GES CHRISTOPHE | 55 | 1:13:15 | 0:40:10 | 1:28:30 |
9 | 3:22:13 | Masculine | BOITEAUD ERIC/MARTINEZ DENIS | 68 | 1:12:10 | 0:38:34 | 1:31:29 |
10 | 3:24:39 | Masculine | VALOIS PATRICK/VALOIS REMY | 134 | 1:14:45 | 0:44:12 | 1:25:42 |
11 | 3:26:00 | Masculine | GONIN DANIEL/JANNOT SYLVAIN | 81 | 1:13:37 | 0:42:36 | 1:29:47 |
12 | 3:28:17 | Mixte | FILLEAU MARIE-CATHERINE/NOAILLES PASCAL | 60 | 1:21:37 | 0:42:33 | 1:24:07 |
13 | 3:30:25 | Masculine | MICHEL ALAIN/BRACKELEER STÉPHANE | 28 | 1:11:46 | 0:40:05 | 1:38:34 |
14 | 3:30:40 | Masculine | HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS/LAFARGUE PATRICK | 133 | 1:10:28 | 0:39:25 | 1:40:47 |
15 | 3:31:06 | Masculine | GUILLAUT SERGE/MOREAU JOEL | 4 | 1:19:30 | 0:38:48 | 1:32:48 |
16 | 3:33:09 | Masculine | RANNOU JULIEN/SERRET CLÉMENT | 72 | 1:22:17 | 0:39:58 | 1:30:54 |
17 | 3:34:27 | Masculine | BASTIER PASCAL/REBOUL CHRISTOPHE | 34 | 1:28:55 | 0:38:01 | 1:27:31 |
18 | 3:36:56 | Masculine | BUCHMANN WILLY/DEFOSSE QUENTIN | 26 | 1:21:09 | 0:40:30 | 1:35:17 |
19 | 3:37:14 | Masculine | CAPDAREST RÉGIS/LAWEY CYRIL | 76 | 1:20:47 | 0:42:30 | 1:33:57 |
20 | 3:45:08 | Masculine | BAUMANN NICOLAS/PERAZZA FRÉDÉRIC | 126 | 1:16:26 | 0:45:19 | 1:43:23 |
21 | 3:45:30 | Masculine | DUMONT GUILLAUME/GRECHI DAVID | 139 | 1:17:54 | 0:41:13 | 1:46:23 |
22 | 3:45:47 | Masculine | MERIC MARTIN/SCHUSTER CEDRIC | 67 | 1:21:56 | 0:42:20 | 1:41:31 |
23 | 3:46:02 | Masculine | LAFONT CLAUDE/THIERRY GAĖTAN | 82 | 1:17:43 | 0:41:43 | 1:46:36 |
24 | 3:46:13 | Masculine | CANDAU DAVID/BRUFFAERT CLÉMENT | 48 | 1:16:08 | 0:39:31 | 1:50:34 |
25 | 3:46:33 | Masculine | HUCHARD FABRICE/MOUTINARD PHILIPPE | 107 | 1:23:41 | 0:44:08 | 1:38:44 |
26 | 3:49:24 | Masculine | DARNICHE STÉPHANE/CASTAING FABRICE | 7 | 1:20:34 | 0:55:22 | 1:33:28 |
27 | 3:51:18 | Masculine | VERNET PASCAL/PEREZ PASCAL | 112 | 1:26:21 | 0:43:26 | 1:41:31 |
28 | 3:52:18 | Masculine | DEVAUD JEROME/RAFFAUD FRÉDÉRIC | 32 | 1:29:35 | 0:41:54 | 1:40:49 |
29 | 3:52:35 | Masculine | GAUCHER SÉBASTIEN/BOIDRON DAVID | 101 | 1:28:22 | 0:43:00 | 1:41:13 |
30 | 3:54:14 | Masculine | PASSERIEUX MARC/GONDONI NICOLAS | 91 | 1:25:32 | 0:47:16 | 1:41:26 |
31 | 3:54:36 | Masculine | ARMAND JACQUES/LATIER JEAN-MARIE | 14 | 1:31:51 | 0:34:28 | 1:48:17 |
32 | 3:55:21 | Masculine | BARBE NICOLAS/COUTHURES CYRIL | 122 | 1:23:12 | 0:44:42 | 1:47:27 |
33 | 3:55:44 | Masculine | CACHAU FRANCIS/BATAILLER PHILIPPE | 23 | 1:25:12 | 0:43:17 | 1:47:15 |
34 | 3:55:56 | Masculine | CARASCOSO FRÉDÉRIC/DEVAL DAVID | 17 | 1:21:52 | 0:45:30 | 1:48:34 |
35 | 3:56:25 | Mixte | MAHIER PHILIPPE/MAHIER FRANĒOISE | 116 | 1:25:18 | 0:42:57 | 1:48:10 |
36 | 3:56:40 | Masculine | DUPRAT DOMINIQUE/DEPRES FRANCK | 47 | 1:18:56 | 0:43:13 | 1:54:31 |
37 | 3:57:37 | Masculine | BAUDRY JEAN-LUC/DUCAU GILLES | 53 | 1:24:46 | 0:43:25 | 1:49:26 |
38 | 3:57:40 | Masculine | DASCON JUHANE/POTTIER CLÉMENT | 15 | 1:20:17 | 0:46:56 | 1:50:27 |
39 | 3:57:49 | Masculine | CAZENAVE LAURENT/CARTY GILLES | 1 | 1:22:05 | 0:42:35 | 1:53:09 |
40 | 3:58:44 | Masculine | LE MADEC ALAIN/POINT BRUNO | 110 | 1:19:51 | 0:43:10 | 1:55:43 |
41 | 3:59:00 | Masculine | DUPUIS JEAN/FONTAINE MATHIAS | 88 | 1:25:54 | 0:45:47 | 1:47:19 |
42 | 3:59:18 | Mixte | AURIEDE CHRISTOPHE/BRAZIER CÉLINE | 97 | 1:28:15 | 0:49:17 | 1:41:46 |
43 | 3:59:42 | Masculine | NAU PHILIPPE/BESSONE OLIVIER | 69 | 1:30:01 | 0:44:41 | 1:45:00 |
44 | 4:01:05 | Masculine | CLARY JOSEPH/FOUILHAC BENJAMIN | 65 | 1:22:42 | 0:51:43 | 1:46:40 |
45 | 4:01:21 | Masculine | GRISET DAVID/BLASCO SERGE | 24 | 1:21:41 | 0:41:42 | 1:57:58 |
46 | 4:01:32 | Masculine | STEININGER ALAIN/IGAU FRANCK | 73 | 1:18:02 | 0:42:09 | 2:01:21 |
47 | 4:01:47 | Masculine | IRIGARAY PATRICK/GIRAUDOT LAURENT | 80 | 1:37:51 | 0:42:40 | 1:41:16 |
48 | 4:02:21 | Masculine | DEISSE HENRI/LAROCHE DANIEL | 63 | 1:26:40 | 0:41:46 | 1:53:55 |
49 | 4:03:31 | Masculine | LAFON CHRISTOPHE/GEY LIONEL | 86 | 1:30:30 | 0:44:23 | 1:48:38 |
50 | 4:03:57 | Masculine | HAUBART CÉDRIC/AMARA THIERY | 49 | 1:20:55 | 0:43:12 | 1:59:50 |
51 | 4:05:04 | Masculine | GANCEDO ROGER/FERRAND PASCAL | 13 | 1:23:33 | 0:45:25 | 1:56:06 |
52 | 4:05:31 | Masculine | LABROUCHE FREDERIC/MEOULE CLAUDE | 16 | 1:25:24 | 0:55:42 | 1:44:25 |
53 | 4:08:51 | Mixte | BRUSQUANT LIONEL/BRUSQUANT MARIE-CHRISTINE | 50 | 1:25:49 | 0:46:50 | 1:56:12 |
54 | 4:08:55 | Masculine | BRONDEL ALAIN/MANCHADO LIONEL | 12 | 1:45:41 | 0:42:15 | 1:40:59 |
55 | 4:10:25 | Masculine | FLECHEUX MARC/BROSSARD JEAN-PIERRE | 78 | 1:29:01 | 0:44:36 | 1:56:48 |
56 | 4:11:40 | Féminine | BOULIERE HELENE/BORDESSOULE SOPHIE | 85 | 1:35:56 | 0:46:56 | 1:48:48 |
57 | 4:11:56 | Masculine | LANGEVIN ANTHONY/CARRIQUIRY JULIEN | 30 | 1:29:06 | 0:49:04 | 1:53:46 |
58 | 4:13:48 | Masculine | DESQUEYROUX FRANCK/LAFFARGUE DIDIER | 29 | 1:31:43 | 0:47:28 | 1:54:37 |
59 | 4:13:56 | Masculine | BOYER STÉPHANE/ROZES LAURENT | 18 | 1:28:17 | 0:51:17 | 1:54:22 |
60 | 4:15:50 | Masculine | DUBOIS ARNAUD/CHARRON OLIVIER | 66 | 1:39:41 | 0:43:48 | 1:52:21 |
61 | 4:16:15 | Masculine | MAURICE MATHIEU/BEUNIER JEAN-FRANĒOIS | 36 | 1:26:35 | 0:44:25 | 2:05:15 |
62 | 4:17:37 | Masculine | HEUILLET PHILIPPE/DUBERGEY JEAN ERIC | 52 | 1:34:43 | 0:45:27 | 1:57:27 |
63 | 4:18:15 | Masculine | DA SILVA OLIVIER/GACON BERNARD | 2 | 1:54:13 | ||
64 | 4:18:29 | Masculine | CAMON ALEXANDRE/CLUCHET VINCENT | 89 | 1:30:41 | 0:48:07 | 1:59:41 |
65 | 4:18:59 | Masculine | GONZALES MATHIEU/GONZALES PASCAL | 62 | 1:22:48 | 0:48:25 | 2:07:46 |
66 | 4:19:14 | Masculine | LAFFARGUE PHILIPPE/SEIJO IGOR | 5 | 1:34:59 | 0:47:15 | 1:57:00 |
67 | 4:19:31 | Masculine | SANCHEZ EMMANUEL/ARNOUX OLIVIER | 20 | 1:25:27 | 0:45:19 | 2:08:45 |
68 | 4:19:36 | Mixte | GARCIADELAIGLESIA LAETICIA/MARTIN JAMES | 144 | 1:34:11 | 0:45:42 | 1:59:43 |
69 | 4:19:49 | Masculine | PATROUILLEAU STÉPHANE/SINET ADRIEN | 39 | 1:34:04 | 0:48:53 | 1:56:52 |
70 | 4:20:41 | Masculine | BARBOT BERNARD/CAZES JEAN-MARIE | 131 | 1:43:01 | 0:44:16 | 1:53:24 |
71 | 4:20:46 | Masculine | PINTOU CHRISTOPHE/DINET XAVIER | 61 | 1:32:27 | 0:44:47 | 2:03:32 |
72 | 4:22:17 | Masculine | DEL PRADO PASCAL/POURTAU DAVID | 44 | 1:31:18 | 0:50:45 | 2:00:14 |
73 | 4:23:18 | Mixte | FABRE CHRISTOPHE/LAFORGUE JOSIANE | 145 | 1:27:59 | 0:44:56 | 2:10:23 |
74 | 4:25:32 | Mixte | KRYSA CATHY/NORDIN NICOLAS | 118 | 1:28:50 | 0:54:28 | 2:02:14 |
75 | 4:27:23 | Masculine | PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE/LAMARLERE MICHEL | 128 | 1:40:34 | 0:43:33 | 2:03:16 |
76 | 4:28:05 | Masculine | CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN-MICHEL/BONNETEAU ERICK | 129 | 1:35:38 | 0:49:11 | 2:03:16 |
77 | 4:28:34 | Masculine | MERIC GASPARD/ADAN GUILLAUME | 41 | 1:32:57 | 0:39:19 | 2:16:18 |
78 | 4:30:41 | Masculine | BLANCAN PATRICK/CASTAGNET ALAIN | 35 | 1:49:19 | 0:50:22 | 1:51:00 |
79 | 4:31:46 | Masculine | VAINCOT STÉPHANE/DEYSSE BERNARD | 137 | 1:34:18 | 0:49:30 | 2:07:58 |
80 | 4:32:13 | Masculine | DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES/BESSE FREDERIC | 125 | 1:31:54 | 0:53:33 | 2:06:46 |
81 | 4:32:29 | Mixte | BALLION MARYCLAIR/LAFITTE JEAN-PIERRE | 93 | 1:32:21 | 0:50:41 | 2:09:27 |
82 | 4:32:35 | Masculine | SEIJO M MATHIAS/STEINER FABRICE | 98 | 1:29:13 | 0:48:12 | 2:15:10 |
83 | 4:33:41 | Masculine | BOURREE PIERRE/PEREZ JEAN-FRANĒOIS | 99 | 1:45:49 | 0:51:15 | 1:56:37 |
84 | 4:34:29 | Masculine | REBILLOU SERGE/LINDEMANN NICOLAS | 105 | 1:33:53 | 0:45:45 | 2:14:51 |
85 | 4:35:18 | Masculine | SEDZE ANDRE/SEITE PATRICK | 31 | 1:38:01 | 0:49:37 | 2:07:40 |
86 | 4:36:37 | Masculine | MARMAYOU LIONEL/ESNAL MARTIAL | 58 | 1:21:47 | 0:55:06 | 2:19:44 |
87 | 4:37:01 | Masculine | BRAJON ERIC/CHAPOULIE DENIS | 127 | 1:36:12 | 0:45:31 | 2:15:18 |
88 | 4:37:38 | Mixte | LAROSE ANNE/BARONET JEROME | 56 | 1:23:45 | 0:45:55 | 2:27:58 |
89 | 4:37:42 | Masculine | GARCIA SIMON/BETTINGER GAETAN | 143 | 1:41:21 | 0:53:22 | 2:02:59 |
90 | 4:38:25 | Masculine | BANSARD JEAN-MARC/GABEAUD FRÉDÉRIC | 3 | 1:40:39 | 0:46:33 | 2:11:13 |
91 | 4:39:17 | Masculine | CORRIU ERIC/DUBANCHET MAX | 120 | 1:32:33 | 0:45:05 | 2:21:39 |
92 | 4:39:46 | Masculine | LABAT PHILIPPE/GRANGIER PHILIPPE | 27 | 1:40:29 | 0:49:00 | 2:10:17 |
93 | 4:40:22 | Mixte | MASSON FRANCOISE/MASSON JACQUES | 108 | 1:33:25 | 0:43:15 | 2:23:42 |
94 | 4:40:56 | Masculine | FERRAND AURÉLIEN/TELEGUEI ROMAIN | 54 | 1:39:55 | 0:45:34 | 2:15:27 |
95 | 4:41:56 | Masculine | LAMBERT XAVIER/MITTET BENOIT | 25 | 1:33:46 | 0:48:24 | 2:19:46 |
96 | 4:42:07 | Masculine | VILLERELLE PIERRE/BURTIN DOMINIQUE | 42 | 1:38:13 | 0:54:15 | 2:09:39 |
97 | 4:42:45 | Masculine | DERUNES ERIC/RAFFAUD OLIVIER | 79 | 1:52:19 | 0:45:43 | 2:04:43 |
98 | 4:44:22 | Mixte | PERCHERY MARIE/PERCHERY CÉDRIEC | 45 | 1:39:12 | 0:52:08 | 2:13:02 |
99 | 4:45:15 | Masculine | COASSIN FABIEN/BLOUIN LUDOVIC | 43 | 1:39:06 | 0:51:12 | 2:14:57 |
100 | 4:45:49 | Masculine | LAFFONT LIONEL/BONHOMME CHRISTOPHE | 92 | 1:48:44 | 0:52:02 | 2:05:03 |
101 | 4:46:49 | Masculine | CARATERO GUY/PUGLIESE ERIC | 140 | 1:40:45 | 0:47:14 | 2:18:50 |
102 | 4:48:05 | Féminine | GERVAIS VÉRONIQUE/LEHMANN NATHALIE | 10 | 1:50:28 | 0:58:06 | 1:59:31 |
103 | 4:48:39 | Masculine | COLLET FRANĒOIS/ROUILLÉ FRANCK | 77 | 1:43:12 | 0:49:46 | 2:15:41 |
104 | 4:48:48 | Masculine | BERNIER SYLVAIN/CARRERE SYLVAIN | 59 | 1:43:08 | 0:56:02 | 2:09:38 |
105 | 4:49:40 | Masculine | DEBAYLES NICOLAS/CHAINAT KEVIN | 113 | 1:48:05 | 0:47:07 | 2:14:28 |
106 | 4:51:14 | Mixte | ROUMEGOU DIDIER/ROUMEGOU LAURENCE | 119 | 1:41:31 | 0:48:35 | 2:21:08 |
107 | 4:53:21 | Masculine | LOUSTAU BERTRAND/MARY PHILIPPE | 38 | 1:36:07 | 0:56:02 | 2:21:12 |
108 | 4:54:07 | Masculine | CHASTELLIER FRANĒOIS/TESSARIOL PHILIPPE | 102 | 1:47:02 | 0:46:49 | 2:20:16 |
109 | 4:54:39 | Masculine | GENNARI JEROME/TOULLEC FRÉDÉRIC | 21 | 1:40:02 | 0:46:38 | 2:27:59 |
110 | 4:54:48 | Masculine | BELLOC JEROME/DELAHAYE JOHAN | 136 | 1:33:20 | 0:48:06 | 2:33:22 |
111 | 4:55:05 | Mixte | PILARSKI GÉRALDINE/SALOMONE THOMAS | 22 | 1:47:28 | 0:56:09 | 2:11:28 |
112 | 4:55:10 | Féminine | THOMAZEAU MARIE FRANCE/THOMAZEAU ALICE | 87 | 1:46:08 | 0:55:25 | 2:13:37 |
113 | 4:55:22 | Mixte | MORLAAS FRANCIS/PERUZZETTO SANDY | 115 | 2:09:30 | 0:49:22 | 1:56:30 |
114 | 4:56:19 | Féminine | MICOULAS SOPHIE/WOLF PATRICIA | 135 | 1:45:12 | 0:54:09 | 2:16:58 |
115 | 4:57:48 | Féminine | AUGEY SANDRINE/DEVAUD CHRISTINE | 33 | 1:59:42 | 0:52:17 | 2:05:49 |
116 | 5:00:09 | Mixte | DUBOURG SOPHIE/PAREAU PHILIPPE | 103 | 1:44:38 | 0:53:31 | 2:22:00 |
117 | 5:00:12 | Masculine | LAGONNELLE PASCAL/BAILLET FABRICE | 46 | 1:42:40 | 0:46:17 | 2:31:15 |
118 | 5:00:25 | Masculine | TOUDIC JOEL/SELLES PHILIPPE | 19 | 1:46:13 | 0:54:10 | 2:20:02 |
119 | 5:01:10 | Masculine | PRADOUX SERGE/MAZOT DIDIER | 40 | 1:49:59 | 1:04:38 | 2:06:33 |
120 | 5:01:30 | Masculine | LEBERT EMMANUEL/VILLEFRANCHE JÉROME | 124 | 1:46:23 | 0:51:12 | 2:23:55 |
121 | 5:02:41 | Masculine | DUPEBE CHRISTIAN/JINGAND LUCIEN | 94 | 1:10:20 | 1:32:30 | 2:19:51 |
122 | 5:03:03 | Masculine | MOTHES JEAN_FRANĒOIS/VILLEM LAURENT | 130 | 1:48:19 | 0:52:10 | 2:22:34 |
123 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | RODRIGO THIERRY/HARGUINDEGUY ARNAUD | 117 | 1:38:50 | 0:48:40 | 3:17:30 |
124 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | BAURENS CHRISTOPHE/VINCENT GUILLAUME | 8 | 1:23:18 | 0:44:14 | 3:37:28 |
125 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | BAUCHOT GUILLAUME/BAUCHOT JEAN-MARC | 142 | 1:39:38 | 0:45:15 | 3:20:07 |
126 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | COMTE BENOIT/LONGAUD LAURENT | 11 | 1:13:09 | 0:42:55 | 3:48:56 |
127 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | BERTHE JEAN-MARC/DARCOS PATRICE | 132 | 1:43:46 | 0:47:38 | 3:13:36 |
128 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | ROMEO BENOIT/FERRIER DANIEL | 104 | 1:53:00 | 0:52:33 | 2:59:27 |
129 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | TRUCTIN CYRILLE/DUCLA THIERRY | 100 | 1:10:12 | 0:36:28 | 3:58:20 |
130 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | CREUZIN PIERRE/BLAISE CHRISTOPHE | 121 | 1:25:05 | 0:48:05 | 3:31:50 |
131 | 5:45:00 | Masculine | DESCAT LIONEL/DUCOS RENAUD | 64 | 1:51:22 | 0:50:35 | 3:03:03 |
27 |
Masculine |
3:09:17 |
M. BROSSIER WIFRIED
/ M. MICHEL ALAIN |
1:04:53 |
0:31:35 |
1:32:49 |
28 |
Masculine |
3:10:43 |
M. MOREAU JOEL / M.
BASTIER PASCAL |
1:17:43 |
0:29:19 |
1:23:41 |
29 |
Masculine |
3:14:37 |
M. TARNIER STÉPHANE
/ M. LAPEYRE ROMUALD |
1:14:24 |
0:31:27 |
1:28:46 |
30 |
Masculine |
3:15:23 |
M. DUMONT GUILLAUME
/ M. PUJOL EMMANUEL |
1:11:24 |
0:31:08 |
1:32:51 |
31 |
Masculine |
3:15:33 |
M. CANDAU DAVID / M.
BRUFFAERT CLÉMENT |
1:14:41 |
0:34:15 |
1:26:37 |
32 |
Masculine |
3:15:56 |
M. DUCLA THIERRY / M.
AURIEDE CHRISTOPHE |
1:19:26 |
0:29:22 |
1:27:08 |
33 |
Masculine |
3:16:15 |
M. PASSERIEUX MARC /
M. GONDONI NICOLAS |
1:16:38 |
0:34:13 |
1:25:24 |
34 |
Masculine |
3:17:54 |
M. TRUCTIN CYRILLE /
M. ARPIN DIDIER |
1:18:38 |
0:32:03 |
1:27:13 |
35 |
Masculine |
3:18:36 |
M. MESMACRE FR2D2RIC
/ M. MARCELLIN LAURENT |
1:15:51 |
0:30:44 |
1:32:01 |
36 |
Masculine |
3:18:40 |
M. DUPRAT. DOMINIQUE
/ M. BAYET SÉBASTIEN |
1:16:55 |
0:31:46 |
1:29:59 |
37 |
Masculine |
3:19:06 |
M. BOUDEY PHILIPPE /
M. CASTAING FABRICE |
1:15:08 |
0:30:04 |
1:33:54 |
38 |
Masculine |
3:19:31 |
M. LAMBERT XAVIER /
M. QUERE CHRISTOPHE |
1:11:56 |
0:31:34 |
1:36:01 |
39 |
Masculine |
3:19:34 |
M. IRIGARAY PATRICK
/ M. GIRAUDOT LAURENT |
1:19:36 |
0:33:35 |
1:26:23 |
40 |
Masculine |
3:21:16 |
M. BELLOC LAURENT /
M. CHAUMONT CHRISTEL |
1:18:46 |
0:32:14 |
1:30:16 |
41 |
Masculine |
3:21:56 |
M. FIGUREAU ERIC / M.
PERRIN VALÉRY |
1:14:25 |
0:40:53 |
1:26:38 |
42 |
Masculine |
3:22:00 |
M. COUSIN LAURENT /
M. ARNAUD MATHIEU |
1:12:55 |
0:32:52 |
1:36:13 |
43 |
Masculine |
3:22:30 |
M. PETIT DIDIER / M.
LARRIBERRE HERRICK |
1:16:32 |
0:33:24 |
1:32:34 |
44 |
Masculine |
3:24:12 |
M. LUCAS - / M. GOULARD
THIERRY |
1:15:26 |
0:31:02 |
1:37:44 |
45 |
Masculine |
3:24:49 |
M. ARMAND JACQUES /
M. LATIER JEAN-MARIE |
1:25:30 |
0:29:00 |
1:30:19 |
46 |
Masculine |
3:26:24 |
M. MEOULE CLAUDE / M.
LABROUCHE FREDERIC |
1:19:53 |
0:32:28 |
1:34:03 |
47 |
Masculine |
3:27:31 |
M.
GEILER THIBAUT / M. BUCHMANN WILLY |
1:13:25 |
0:29:13 |
1:44:53 |
48 |
Mixte |
3:27:55 |
Mle KRYSA CATHY / M.
ARLANDIS GERARD |
1:11:29 |
0:29:43 |
1:46:43 |
49 |
Mixte |
3:29:20 |
M. MAHIER PHILIPPE /
Mme MAHIER FRANĒOISE |
1:12:31 |
0:33:03 |
1:43:46 |
50 |
Masculine |
3:29:50 |
M. POINT BRUNO / M.
LE MADEC ALAIN |
1:09:34 |
0:33:36 |
1:46:40 |
51 |
Masculine |
3:30:12 |
M. MASSIGNAC ERIC /
M. LECOMTE BENOIT |
1:13:34 |
0:38:17 |
1:38:21 |
52 |
Masculine |
3:30:22 |
M. DEVAUD JEROME / M.
CELHAY PASCAL |
1:27:09 |
0:33:01 |
1:30:12 |
53 |
Masculine |
3:30:56 |
M. TREUTENAERE YANNICK
/ M. SOUBRE SÉBASTIEN |
1:21:27 |
0:32:18 |
1:37:11 |
54 |
Masculine |
3:31:00 |
M. PAGES FRANCIS / M.
ROY PHILIPPE |
1:20:56 |
0:33:54 |
1:36:10 |
55 |
Masculine |
3:31:16 |
M. REMAUT SÉBASTIEN
/ M. BARRERE ALAIN |
1:21:53 |
0:31:40 |
1:37:43 |
56 |
Masculine |
3:31:27 |
M. LEPINGLE LAURENT
/ M. LEPINGLE THIBAULT |
1:13:27 |
0:33:14 |
1:44:46 |
57 |
Masculine |
3:31:46 |
M. DEPRES FRANCK / M.
PUDAL DIDIER |
1:25:24 |
0:33:03 |
1:33:19 |
58 |
Masculine |
3:32:28 |
M. DERUNES ERIC / M.
DUCOUSSO DAVID |
1:20:16 |
0:32:04 |
1:40:08 |
59 |
Masculine |
3:32:53 |
M. BRUNET MATHIEU /
M. BORDA PEĻO |
1:09:30 |
0:29:01 |
1:54:22 |
60 |
Masculine |
3:32:57 |
M. GONIN DANIEL / M.
SEDZE ANDRÉ |
1:22:58 |
0:31:44 |
1:38:15 |
61 |
Masculine |
3:35:08 |
M. LAMARLERE MICHEL
/ M. PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE |
1:24:31 |
0:30:17 |
1:40:20 |
62 |
Masculine |
3:37:24 |
M. ALVES JACKY / M.
BENOIT OLIVIER |
1:16:15 |
0:36:48 |
1:44:21 |
63 |
Masculine |
3:37:34 |
M. BENTEJAC JEAN-YVES
/ M. POETE CHRISTIAN |
1:16:40 |
0:32:39 |
1:48:15 |
64 |
Masculine |
3:37:48 |
M. VILARD VINCENT /
M. PORCHER PASCAL |
1:21:11 |
0:30:31 |
1:46:06 |
65 |
Masculine |
3:38:33 |
M. MOUYEN-BIE SÉBASTIEN
/ M. INZA IXABI |
1:13:30 |
0:29:18 |
1:55:45 |
66 |
Masculine |
3:39:56 |
M. CARRIQUIRY JULIEN
/ M. LANGEVIN ANTHONY |
1:25:44 |
0:32:49 |
1:41:23 |
67 |
Masculine |
3:40:10 |
M.
HERTIG KENJEE / M. ABERNE STÉPHANE |
1:21:38 |
0:33:01 |
1:45:31 |
68 |
Masculine |
3:40:39 |
M. DUPEBE CHRISTIAN
/ M. ORNON GILLES |
1:29:16 |
0:32:52 |
1:38:31 |
69 |
Masculine |
3:41:33 |
M. BERTHE JEAN-MARC
/ M. LAPORTE FRANĒOIS |
1:20:14 |
|
|
70 |
Masculine |
3:41:38 |
M. GUILLABERT KEVIN
/ M. VAL LOĻC |
1:15:28 |
0:31:35 |
1:54:35 |
71 |
Mixte |
3:43:50 |
Mme RIUS CORINNE / M.
ARCHAMBEAU ALAIN |
1:35:28 |
|
|
72 |
Masculine |
3:44:15 |
M. MOUNIER HERVÉ / M.
GARCIA HUBERT |
1:34:52 |
0:33:49 |
1:35:34 |
73 |
Masculine |
3:44:47 |
M. BOUTY MARC / M. DE
RONNE LAURENT |
1:27:26 |
0:32:20 |
1:45:01 |
74 |
Masculine |
3:45:01 |
M. HUFFSCHMITT PIERRE
/ M. LABESQUE BORIS |
1:19:15 |
|
|
75 |
Masculine |
3:45:22 |
M. MAZO PATRICE / M.
ESPAGNET PHILIPPE |
1:20:43 |
0:36:20 |
1:48:19 |
76 |
Mixte |
3:45:29 |
M. DUPUI FRÉDÉRIC /
Mle LAFITTE HELENE |
1:29:30 |
0:31:53 |
1:44:06 |
77 |
Masculine |
3:45:30 |
M. LAGUEUT YOHAN / M.
LAURENT LENAĻC |
1:18:44 |
0:33:54 |
1:52:52 |
78 |
Masculine |
3:45:35 |
M. BALTARDIVE BENJAMIN
/ M. LEBRUN STEVE |
1:22:16 |
0:33:00 |
1:50:19 |
79 |
Masculine |
3:47:33 |
M. TESSARIOL PHILIPPE
/ M. MANCIOT STEPHANE |
1:31:33 |
0:37:42 |
1:38:18 |
80 |
Masculine |
3:47:53 |
M. MOUTE PHILIPPE /
M. DELPY JULIEN |
1:21:56 |
0:37:59 |
1:47:58 |
81 |
Féminine |
3:48:10 |
Mme SCHAEFFER ANNE /
Mle DAYOT CHARLOTTE |
1:24:53 |
0:34:14 |
1:49:03 |
82 |
Masculine |
3:48:24 |
M.
SCHNEIDER STEPHANE / M. COUDERT CYRIL |
1:29:44 |
|
|
83 |
Mixte |
3:48:31 |
M. CACHAU FRANCIS /
Mme CACHAU CATHERINE |
1:30:19 |
0:31:57 |
1:46:15 |
84 |
Masculine |
3:48:51 |
M. RODRIGUEZ ERIC /
M. BASILE JOHAN |
1:17:39 |
0:40:58 |
1:50:14 |
85 |
Masculine |
3:51:02 |
M. BARBOT BERNARD /
M. CAZES JEAN-MARIE |
1:36:45 |
0:30:04 |
1:44:13 |
86 |
Masculine |
3:51:38 |
M. BRETEL PATRICE /
M. NAAR SAMUEL |
1:27:53 |
0:35:09 |
1:48:36 |
87 |
Masculine |
3:51:47 |
M. VILLERELLE PIERRE
/ M. BURTIN DOMINIQUE |
1:35:17 |
0:34:07 |
1:42:23 |
88 |
Masculine |
3:52:15 |
M. BOUCHON VINCENT /
M. DULAURENT LIONEL |
1:30:09 |
0:36:11 |
1:45:55 |
89 |
Masculine |
3:53:09 |
M. CASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE
/ M. GRILH ALEXANDRE |
1:20:50 |
0:34:05 |
1:58:14 |
90 |
Masculine |
3:53:19 |
M. DEFOREST TANGUY /
M. MANDRON SÉBASTIEN |
1:20:28 |
0:33:08 |
1:59:43 |
91 |
Masculine |
3:53:31 |
M. REBILLOU SERGE /
M. LINDEMANN NICOLAS |
1:28:45 |
0:29:29 |
1:55:17 |
92 |
Masculine |
3:54:34 |
M. CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN-MICHEL
/ M. BONNETEAU ERICK |
1:29:23 |
0:33:15 |
1:51:56 |
93 |
Masculine |
3:54:51 |
M. LAFFARGUE PHILIPPE
/ M. SEIJO IGOR |
1:34:13 |
0:33:27 |
1:47:11 |
94 |
Masculine |
3:56:42 |
M. DUNORD JEAN-FRANCOIS
/ M. BARDIN BRUNO |
1:24:22 |
0:32:44 |
1:59:36 |
95 |
Masculine |
3:58:23 |
M. CHAILLOT JEAN-LUC
/ M. ROGER MARC |
1:07:38 |
0:44:07 |
2:06:38 |
96 |
Masculine |
3:58:48 |
M. COLSON FRANCIS /
M. MER DOMINIQUE |
1:30:33 |
0:30:41 |
1:57:34 |
97 |
Masculine |
3:59:21 |
M. ALLARD JEAN-MICHEL
/ M. LAIDET GERARD |
1:22:06 |
0:30:42 |
2:06:33 |
98 |
Masculine |
3:59:27 |
M. DONADEO FRÉDÉRIC
/ M. LECORNU NICOLAS |
1:37:29 |
0:33:46 |
1:48:12 |
99 |
Masculine |
3:59:30 |
M. MOUSTIÉ FRANĒOIS
/ M. FERMOT NICOLAS |
1:25:20 |
0:36:43 |
1:57:27 |
100 |
Masculine |
4:00:37 |
M. FOUGERE CYRIL / M.
FAURE OLIVIER |
1:42:58 |
0:34:06 |
1:43:33 |
101 |
Masculine |
4:01:20 |
M. DUBROUS NICOLAS /
M. LE GENTIL SYLVAIN |
1:25:12 |
0:38:57 |
1:57:11 |
102 |
Mixte |
4:02:18 |
Mme LABERDESQUE CARINE
/ M. ZELLNER THOMAS |
1:34:49 |
0:34:08 |
1:53:21 |
103 |
Masculine |
4:03:02 |
M. BERNIER SYLVAIN /
M. NOYRE DAVID |
1:27:51 |
0:31:32 |
2:03:39 |
104 |
Masculine |
4:04:35 |
M. JOURDAN JOHAN / M.
LAGARDERE LIONEL |
1:24:34 |
0:36:46 |
2:03:15 |
105 |
Masculine |
4:06:01 |
M. AMANIEU NICOLAS /
M. BRUN THOMAS |
1:25:15 |
0:32:33 |
2:08:13 |
106 |
Masculine |
4:07:08 |
M. CAZENEUVE DANIEL
/ M. CHATRAS JEAN LOUIS |
1:30:30 |
|
|
107 |
Mixte |
4:07:17 |
Mle MATELOT MARYSE /
M. BARILLET PASCAL |
1:29:11 |
0:36:41 |
2:01:25 |
108 |
Masculine |
4:07:19 |
M.
DUGACHARD BOB / M. DUGACHARD MAX |
1:27:21 |
0:34:28 |
2:05:30 |
109 |
Mixte |
4:07:53 |
M. BESSE THIERRY / Mme
BEKKOUCHE NORA |
1:30:25 |
0:35:58 |
2:01:30 |
110 |
Mixte |
4:09:23 |
Mme MASSON FRANCOISE
/ M. MASSON JACQUES |
1:34:45 |
0:31:53 |
2:02:45 |
111 |
Masculine |
4:12:27 |
M. LEGORBURU PEIO /
M. JUNCA MATHIEU |
1:32:39 |
0:23:07 |
2:16:41 |
112 |
Mixte |
4:12:32 |
M. DUPART FREDERIC /
Mle ALLARY VERONIQUE |
1:41:20 |
0:29:26 |
2:01:46 |
113 |
Masculine |
4:12:39 |
M. LEGORBURU JOSEPH
/ M. GUILLEM ALAIN |
1:22:14 |
0:33:10 |
2:17:15 |
114 |
Masculine |
4:12:49 |
M. HAYE BERTRAND / M.
CAUHAPE DAVID |
1:36:27 |
0:38:55 |
1:57:27 |
115 |
Mixte |
4:13:13 |
M. LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE
/ Mme BARBIER anne-cécile |
1:32:14 |
0:33:18 |
2:07:41 |
116 |
Mixte |
4:16:59 |
M. DELAN ALAIN / Mme
TIBULE SOPHIA |
1:44:22 |
0:37:08 |
1:55:29 |
117 |
Masculine |
4:19:25 |
M. LAFONT CLAUDE / M.
THIERRY GAĖTAN |
1:34:57 |
0:33:54 |
2:10:34 |
118 |
Mixte |
4:22:05 |
M. CHAIGNEPAIN STÉPHANE
/ Mle AIMÉE CAROLE |
1:43:47 |
0:33:16 |
2:05:02 |
119 |
Mixte |
4:23:23 |
M. PEREZ PASCAL / Mme
JUMEAUX VÉRONIQUE |
1:33:56 |
0:32:12 |
2:17:15 |
120 |
Masculine |
4:23:51 |
M. PINARD PATRICK /
M. BOULET JEAN-PAUL |
1:45:11 |
0:40:17 |
1:58:23 |
121 |
Mixte |
4:25:02 |
Mme VERGÉ SYLVIE / M.
VERGÉ PATRICK |
1:35:31 |
0:34:39 |
2:14:52 |
122 |
Mixte |
4:25:07 |
Mme COLSY MARINA / M.
GUILHEM-DUCLEON HUGUES |
1:34:24 |
0:35:44 |
2:14:59 |
123 |
Féminine |
4:25:09 |
Mme ROUANET FRÉDÉRIQUE
/ Mme BRAHIMI ZOHRA |
1:29:35 |
0:45:18 |
2:10:16 |
124 |
Masculine |
4:28:40 |
M. DUNIÉ DAMIEN / M.
REPASSAT CHRISTOPHE |
1:34:55 |
0:34:13 |
2:19:32 |
125 |
Masculine |
4:30:02 |
M. BRUNETIER ROMAIN
/ M. CELLIER REMIE |
1:51:01 |
0:46:44 |
1:52:17 |
126 |
Mixte |
4:31:01 |
M. BESSONE OLIVIER /
Mle DUROUEIX DELPHINE |
1:39:19 |
0:39:02 |
2:12:40 |
127 |
Mixte |
4:32:24 |
M. BEYLOT BERNARD /
Mme BEYLOT SYLVIE |
1:49:16 |
0:36:15 |
2:06:53 |
128 |
Mixte |
4:35:16 |
Mme PERIER JOSY / M.
PERIER. PATRICK |
1:54:44 |
0:36:34 |
2:03:58 |
129 |
Masculine |
4:43:25 |
M. LAFONT BENOIT / M.
GONZALES THOMAS |
1:43:34 |
0:31:57 |
2:27:54 |
130 |
Mixte |
4:43:25 |
M. GALLITRE ROMAIN /
Mle TAUZIN JULIE |
1:44:45 |
0:40:31 |
2:18:09 |
131 |
Masculine |
4:43:26 |
M. BERNARDON FRANĒOIS
/ M. ESPIC QUENTIN |
1:44:16 |
0:41:12 |
2:17:58 |
132 |
Masculine |
4:44:12 |
M. SEBASTIAO EUCLIDES
/ M. BICHAT DIDIER |
1:46:05 |
0:45:35 |
2:12:32 |
133 |
Mixte |
4:45:28 |
Mle EL BAZ NAOUAL /
M. EL BAZ ABDELKAK |
1:41:43 |
0:45:06 |
2:18:39 |
134 |
Masculine |
4:46:31 |
M. REY STEPHANE / M.
POUJARDIEU SÉBASTIEN |
1:43:04 |
0:38:52 |
2:24:35 |
135 |
Mixte |
4:46:31 |
Mme TISON SOPHIE / M.
FERNANDEZ LIONEL |
1:37:24 |
0:36:59 |
2:32:08 |
RANG |
NUMERO | NOM DES | TEMPS | TEMPS | TEMPS | TEMPS |
DOSSARD | CONCURRENTS | RAID | C.A.P | CANOĖ | V.T.T | |
1 | 79 | M. CAMPET / M. MOUCHAGUE | 02:20:11 | 00:53:22 | 00:24:28 | 01:02:21 |
2 | 80 | M. CASSAGNE / M. DUBOURG | 02:42:59 | 01:02:09 | 00:26:08 | 01:14:42 |
3 | 46 | M. ENGAMARE / M. SAUMON | 02:45:49 | 00:57:57 | 00:32:06 | 01:15:46 |
4 | 15 | M. DUFOIS / M. BIRGINIE | 02:46:40 | 01:02:39 | 00:26:27 | 01:17:34 |
5 | 53 | M. JAY / M. PETROLI | 02:48:06 | 00:52:29 | 00:29:37 | 01:26:00 |
6 | 10 | M. SABY / M. ALONSO | 02:48:54 | 00:57:21 | 00:30:28 | 01:21:05 |
7 | 61 | M. MONTO / M. AUBY | 02:51:36 | 01:06:41 | 00:29:43 | 01:15:12 |
8 | 18 | Mme SANSON / M. AUZEMARY | 02:52:20 | 01:01:26 | 00:28:48 | 01:22:06 |
9 | 11 | M. NAPAL / M. DUBOUILH | 02:56:42 | 01:03:37 | 00:27:34 | 01:25:31 |
10 | 60 | M. PASSEDAT / M. BASTIER | 02:57:04 | 01:04:53 | 00:25:33 | 01:26:38 |
11 | 30 | Mlle POMEZ / M. VIDAL | 02:57:09 | 01:08:27 | 00:26:05 | 01:22:37 |
12 | 22 | M. BARATON / M. FABRE | 03:01:20 | 01:06:49 | 00:29:09 | 01:25:22 |
13 | 26 | M. PRIME / M. COMTE | 03:03:17 | 01:00:55 | 00:27:28 | 01:34:54 |
14 | 1 | M. MOREAU / M. BASTIER | 03:04:53 | 01:13:54 | 00:24:12 | 01:26:47 |
15 | 48 | M. RUBIO / M. COLL | 03:05:49 | 01:02:53 | 00:29:56 | 01:33:00 |
16 | 31 | M. BIBENS / M. DELOUBES | 03:06:02 | 01:08:21 | 00:29:29 | 01:28:12 |
17 | 52 | M. SCHEIDER / M. DUBAIN | 03:06:45 | 01:04:40 | 00:31:16 | 01:30:49 |
18 | 69 | M. BATAILLE / M. CACHAU | 03:07:52 | 01:09:23 | 00:27:48 | 01:30:41 |
19 | 12 | M. DUPRAT / M. DUCOS | 03:15:33 | 01:04:46 | 00:31:54 | 01:38:53 |
20 | 8 | M. LATIER / M. ARMAND | 03:18:31 | 01:18:28 | 00:29:16 | 01:30:47 |
21 | 65 | Mlle ESSALMI / M. CHAMOULEAU | 03:19:40 | 01:18:07 | 00:30:09 | 01:31:24 |
22 | 81 | M. MONTEIL / M. LALANDE | 03:20:13 | 01:03:10 | 00:35:02 | 01:42:01 |
23 | 16 | M. GAYET / M. DUPRAT | 03:20:52 | 01:10:48 | 00:27:52 | 01:42:12 |
24 | 24 | M. DUFFOUR / M. MANGEART | 03:21:17 | 01:11:41 | 00:32:25 | 01:37:11 |
25 | 42 | M. PAILAUGUE / M. LAMARLERE | 03:24:00 | 01:14:19 | 00:27:24 | 01:42:17 |
26 | 38 | M. BELLOC / M. FAURE | 03:27:56 | 01:16:32 | 00:30:31 | 01:40:53 |
27 | 37 | M . PETROPAVLOVS / M. GARNIER | 03:31:10 | 01:04:22 | 00:29:17 | 01:57:31 |
28 | 36 | M. DELFAU / M.STROHL | 03:32:26 | 01:12:15 | 00:33:01 | 01:47:10 |
29 | 14 | M. ELICHEGARAY / M. SCHALL | 03:33:06 | 01:16:44 | 00:30:18 | 01:46:04 |
30 | 19 | M. GIRAUDOT / M. IREGARAY | 03:35:48 | 01:28:31 | 00:30:44 | 01:36:33 |
31 | 54 | M. SATRAGNE / M. TARIS | 03:38:19 | 01:17:35 | 00:31:57 | 01:48:47 |
32 | 67 | M. SELLES / M. BOUSQUET | 03:39:24 | 01:24:57 | 00:31:11 | 01:43:16 |
33 | 23 | M. LEPINGLE / M. COURTADE | 03:41:42 | 01:14:14 | 00:29:54 | 01:57:34 |
34 | 77 | M. GERMAIN / M. SCHOOT | 03:43:55 | 01:25:08 | 00:33:47 | 01:45:00 |
35 | 50 | M. LECONNIER / M. RODIER | 03:44:18 | 01:23:25 | 00:33:27 | 01:47:26 |
36 | 76 | M. BISCAY / M. BUGEADE | 03:44:42 | 01:28:04 | 00:32:06 | 01:44:32 |
37 | 32 | M. DUNORD / M. DIEULIVOL | 03:45:55 | 01:15:33 | 00:36:51 | 01:53:31 |
38 | 33 | M. BALLION / M. LAFITTE | 03:46:24 | 01:14:13 | 00:44:13 | 01:47:58 |
39 | 35 | M. BARBOT / M. CAZES | 03:46:35 | 01:20:18 | 00:30:15 | 01:56:02 |
40 | 63 | Mme FLEURY / M. FLEURY | 03:46:38 | 01:13:23 | 00:31:45 | 02:01:30 |
41 | 66 | M. BLAISE / M. BOUVIER | 03:46:40 | 01:20:49 | 00:30:55 | 01:54:56 |
42 | 45 | M. BANDERIER / M. RIGOUX | 03:47:35 | 01:19:31 | 00:42:01 | 01:46:03 |
43 | 7 | M. LEBRUN / M. BALTARDIVE | 03:48:59 | 01:25:51 | 00:39:23 | 01:43:45 |
44 | 40 | M. FAGET / M. LOPEZ | 03:49:15 | 01:30:16 | 00:32:47 | 01:46:12 |
45 | 27 | M. LAPORTE / M. FERMOT | 03:49:17 | 01:18:04 | 00:39:06 | 01:52:07 |
46 | 75 | M. PATAU / M. TREMOILLES | 03:49:28 | 01:25:29 | 00:34:43 | 01:49:16 |
47 | 78 | M. PHILIBERT / M. CAZENEUVE | 03:49:40 | 01:18:03 | 00:29:53 | 02:01:44 |
48 | 13 | M. FRANZON / M. GAC | 03:50:14 | 01:34:25 | 00:28:04 | 01:47:45 |
49 | 21 | M. DERUNES / M. DUCOUSSO | 03:54:20 | 01:21:00 | 00:31:53 | 02:01:27 |
50 | 72 | M. CHAUMONT / M. MERCIER | 03:56:07 | 01:18:16 | 00:30:36 | 02:07:15 |
51 | 3 | Mme DUBOIS / M. PAREAU | 04:01:03 | 01:27:33 | 00:34:03 | 01:59:27 |
52 | 25 | M. BEAU / M. MILHET | 04:02:12 | 01:18:05 | 00:35:41 | 02:08:26 |
53 | 34 | M. MOTHES / M. WILLER | 04:04:16 | 01:23:29 | 00:37:57 | 02:02:50 |
54 | 49 | M. DUSSORT / M. GONZALES | 04:05:30 | 01:31:29 | 00:36:29 | 01:57:32 |
55 | 9 | M. TALBOT / M. RANGIER | 04:07:10 | 01:27:22 | 00:36:13 | 02:03:35 |
56 | 5 | Mme PERRIER / M. PERRIER | 04:08:11 | 01:28:35 | 00:35:43 | 02:03:53 |
57 | 71 | M. BERTHET / M. ANDRE | 04:08:25 | 01:12:39 | 00:33:39 | 02:22:07 |
58 | 70 | M. BERGEY / M. MAHEUT | 04:09:28 | 01:32:43 | 00:37:42 | 01:59:03 |
59 | 57 | M. GOUNOU / M. BAĻONA | 04:11:52 | 01:29:48 | 00:33:53 | 02:08:11 |
60 | 29 | M. MALTESE / M. GRAMATICO | 04:12:22 | 01:35:51 | 00:39:43 | 01:56:48 |
61 | 39 | Mme VOISSARD / M. VOISARD | 04:14:10 | 01:33:48 | 00:34:25 | 02:05:57 |
62 | 6 | Mlle BORDESSOULES / Mlle CACHAU | 04:15:33 | 01:29:31 | 00:38:00 | 02:08:02 |
63 | 4 | Mme LANGLOIS / M.GAILLARD | 04:15:50 | 01:28:40 | 00:38:38 | 02:08:32 |
64 | 41 | M. BERNARD / M. PLAISANTIN | 04:18:15 | 01:19:44 | 00:43:36 | 02:14:55 |
65 | 47 | Mme BAYLET / M. GONZALES | 04:22:30 | 01:31:28 | 00:36:47 | 02:14:15 |
66 | 55 | M. BACBOTIN / M. DUMEAU | 04:42:03 | 01:29:36 | 00:41:36 | 02:30:51 |
67 | 2 | Mme LACOSTE / M. LACOSTE | 04:52:37 | 01:48:22 | 00:31:34 | 02:32:41 |
68 | 74 | M. DOMEC / M. FUSEAU | 05:00:45 | 01:48:33 | 00:38:01 | 02:34:11 |
69 | 28 | M. GEVAERT / M. SALLAS | 05:04:27 | 01:14:54 | 00:47:55 | 03:01:38 |
70 | 59 | M. CASTANO / M. ARANZASTI | 05:05:08 | 01:56:02 | 00:44:02 | 02:25:04 |
71 | 56 | Mlle DOYENARD / Mlle SEGUINOT | 05:08:48 | 01:30:12 | 00:42:55 | 02:55:41 |
75 | 17 | M. DUVAUD / M. CELHAY | 09:00:00 | 01:29:04 | 00:32:30 | 06:58:26 |
72 | 20 | M. MASSON / M. LECOQ | 09:00:00 | 01:02:09 | 01:57:51 | 06:00:00 |
76 | 43 | M. VILLA / M. GEVAERT | 09:00:00 | 01:29:27 | 00:43:28 | 06:47:05 |
77 | 62 | Mlle POMMIER / M. PELLIN | 09:00:00 | 02:05:48 | 00:46:16 | 06:07:56 |
74 | 64 | M. DRILLET / M. LAULHERE | 09:00:00 | 01:19:53 | 00:33:49 | 07:06:18 |
73 | 73 | M. BOURGEAIS / M. MERGOUM | 09:00:00 | 01:09:21 | 00:41:49 | 07:08:50 |
78 | 44 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
79 | 51 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
80 | 58 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
81 | 68 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
82 | 82 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
83 | 83 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
84 | 84 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
85 | 85 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
86 | 86 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
87 | 87 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
88 | 88 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
89 | 89 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
90 | 90 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
91 | 91 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
92 | 92 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
93 | 93 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
94 | 94 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
95 | 95 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
96 | 96 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
97 | 97 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
98 | 98 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
99 | 99 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |
100 | 100 | NON PARTANTE | 20:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 03:00:00 | 14:00:00 |